.


                   

2010 / Helsinki Winner 2010

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 16, 2010 12:00 am     : 2010 / Helsinki Winner 2010

11 FCI CACIB 2010.

58 , 51.
, , .
7 (3 2 ), .
, , - (http://www.tintavon.com).
, , , . .
!



FCI CACIB Dog Show Helsinki Winner 2010 took place in Helsinki on the 11th of December.

According to the catalogue there were registered 58 dogs and 51 were shown in the ring.
Even taking into consideration that there were no puppy class in the show the quantity of Bernese was not so big for Finland.
Except 7 dogs (3 from Russia and by 2 from Estonia and Norway) all dogs were from Finland.
The Judge was very famous and respected expert from Sweden Mr. Paul Stenton (http://www.tintavon.com).
He was judging quite tough without attention to the faces and titles.
Thus the success on the show is more valuable. Congratulations to the winners!



/ Males


/ Junior Class


1727 Alpigiano Felice Fermo (Zanzebern Defender X Alpigiano Beato Barandora) ex 1



1728 Bernarossa Jetro (Frodo van de Buut Vrij Hoeve X Bernarossa Desiderio) g



1729 Berondan Bentley (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Fridkullas Ultra Bra) g



1731 Doremis Indian Triq (Fridkullas Triumph X Doremis Qorafin) g



1732 Goldbears Tic Tac (Riccarron Pink Panther X Goldbears Qismet) vg



1733 Goldbears U Put A Spell On Me (Riccarron Kroisos Pennonen X Goldbears Primrose) vg



1734 Goldbears U Rock My World (Riccarron Kroisos Pennonen X Goldbears Primrose) ex 2



1735 Life Springs Peacemaker (Dolce Amico Fun X Life Springs Monalisa) s



1736 Maroussia Quantum Of Solace (Maglod-Falvi X-Man X Maroussia Jadore) vg




1737 Revalrose Alois (Van Gogh Des Roches Du Mettey X Private-Stefal Gerda) ex 3





/ Intermediate class



1738 Alte Sage Ether (Zweierteam Krameris X Alte Sage Bestla) vg 4



1739 Bernerdalens Emir (Bernerdalens Suzuki X Bernerdalens Yaiya) g




1740 Fonacots Jadicious (Riccarron Lucky Luke X Fonacots Happy Halliwell) vg




1741 Goldbears Suburban (Riccarron Pinocchio X Goldbears Qualitystreet) ex 1




1743 Revalrose Ali Baba (Van Gogh Des Roches Du Mettey X Private-Stefal Gerda) g




1744 Xantran Cosmopolitan (Riccarron Nano Nano X Vakre Vene Vanda av Hiselfoss) ex 2






/ Open class




1745 Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark (Bernerdalens Ruben X Noonah vant Rijkenspark) vg 1




1746 Life Springs Marvelous (Fridkullas Triumph X Maroussia Aiko-Avelina) vg 2




1747 Maroussia Multialy Eero (Bernario Wouter X Maroussia Enya-Edelina) g




/ Champion class



1750 Bernarossa Fanalino (Private-Stefal Bundy X Bernarossa Aprilia) ex 4




1751 Bernerdalens Brandy (Herlettas Unik X Noklebyasens Online) ex




1752 Fridkullas Triumph (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Fridkullas Romance) ex 3





1753 Funatic Roquefort (Riccarron Nano Nano X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) vg




1754 Funatic Taittinger (Maroussia Sidney X Funatic Vanity Fair) vg





1755 Life Springs Manpower (Fridkullas Triumph X Maroussia Aiko-Avelina) vg




1756 Life Springs My Way (Fridkullas Triumph X Maroussia Aiko-Avelina) ex




1757 Private-Stefal Filippe (Ambassador Valasske Slunce X Rivat-Stefal Ariana) ex 1





1758 Riccarron Pink Panther (Riccarron Frog Prince X Riccarron Kiss Kiss) ex 2




1759 Riccarron Pinocchio (Riccarron Frog Prince X Riccarron Kiss Kiss) vg




/ Choice best male







1744 Xantran Cosmopolitan (Riccarron Nano Nano X Vakre Vene Vanda av Hiselfoss) BM4



1758 Riccarron Pink Panther (Riccarron Frog Prince X Riccarron Kiss Kiss) BM3




1741 Goldbears Suburban (Riccarron Pinocchio X Goldbears Qualitystreet) BM2




1757 Private-Stefal Filippe (Ambassador Valasske Slunce X Rivat-Stefal Ariana) CACIB BM1







/ Females





/ Junior Class





1761 Alpigiano Felice Fiore (Zanzebern Defender X Alpigiano Beato Barandora) vg 4




1762 Berndreams Caramel Geisha-Fun (Dolce Amico Fun X Berndante Geisha Giril) vg




1764 Berondan Belicia (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Fridkullas Ultra Bra) ex 1





1765 Fridkullas Yade (Asso vom Hausmatt X Fridkullas Valentina) vg 3




1766 Goldbears Tia Maria (Riccarron Pink Panther X Goldbears Qismet) disq





1767 Maroussia Pricilla (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Maroussia Esprit) disq





1768 Maroussia Priyanka (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Maroussia Esprit) ex2





/ Intermediate class




1770 Fonacots Joyful Jessica (Riccarron Lucky Luke X Fonacots Happy Halliwell) vg





1771 Lipasun Lolly Dolly (Funatic Taittinger X Momandan Serafiina) vg






/ Open class







1772 Apoletanos Yogis Sister (Apoletanos Quik Paco X Apoletanos One True Love) g




1773 Berndante Ghandi Bibienne (Berndante Chocco X Berndante Bibi-Bonnier) s





1774 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra (Franz vant Stokerybos X Florance vant Stokerybos) ex 2






1775 Ridon Hennet Elisee (Adesas Pushing The Limit X Ridon Hennet Bistrita) ex 1






/ Champion class








1777 Apoletanos Uppercut (Indian Hills Showtime v Kelissa X Apoletanos Kokkobaiah) ex




1778 Bernarossa Dimare (Noklebyasens Oliver Twist X Maroussia Chanel-Champion) ex 2







1779 Bernarossa Farfalla (Private-Stefal Bundy X Bernarossa Aprilia) vg






1780 Bouncy Buffoons Annie Hall (Alpweiden Thats It X Janipan Bea) ex




1781 Fridkullas Ultra Bra (Riccarron Garfield X Fridkullas Rhonda) ex 4





1782 Funatic Q-Ta-Molla (Adesa Im Stepping Out X Funatic Vanity Fair) ex 1





1783 Goldbears Qismet (Werner Wix Hubert X Goldbears Primrose) ex 3





1784 Goldbears Qualitystreet (Werner Wix Hubert X Goldbears Primrose) ex

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2010 1:19 am     :

/ Choice best female

















1774 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra (Franz vant Stokerybos X Florance vant Stokerybos) BF4
1778 Bernarossa Dimare (Noklebyasens Oliver Twist X Maroussia Chanel-Champion) BF3
1775 Ridon Hennet Elisee (Adesas Pushing The Limit X Ridon Hennet Bistrita) CAC RCACIB BF2
1782 Funatic Q-Ta-Molla (Adesa Im Stepping Out X Funatic Vanity Fair) CACIB BF1

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2010 1:25 am     :

/ Choice BOB









1757 Private-Stefal Filippe (Ambassador Valasske Slunce X Rivat-Stefal Ariana) CACIB BM1 BOS
1782 Funatic Q-Ta-Molla (Adesa Im Stepping Out X Funatic Vanity Fair) CACIB BF1 BOB

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2010 1:31 am     :

/ Breeders class



7097 Kennel Goldbears ex 1


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB