.


                   

.. 19.02.12/Specialty St.Petersburg 19.02.12
.  1, 2
 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2012 5:54 pm     :

/ Class NBC (National Breed Club) Champions




022 Diamonds Kornal Eralash ( Milbu Reketiers Alert Eskort Kaja z Losiego Dworu) 2 / exc 2






023 Zennenhund Rossii Filimon ( Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Zennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) 1 / exc 1



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2012 6:26 pm     :

/ Best Male Competition

008 Dakota Clab Yanik 28.06.2010 (Bernerdalens Brandy Korona Rossii Enina) - / intermedia class winner

013 Wonderbern Aston Villa 28.01.2010 (Barancourt van de Weyenberg Fleri Vinien) - / open class winner

015 Algrand Berni Arden Black Diamond ( Bernerdalens Brandy Skalli Spetsialny Agent) -2 / Res.Best Male, Club Winner - / winners class winner

023 Zennenhund Rossii Filimon ( Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Zennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) - / class of Champions of National Breed Club winner - / Best Male






_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2012 6:39 pm     :

/ Class Veterans



021 Gold Forester Brian 23.05.2001 ( Wekerlei Nagymedve Joker - Anett De Vienne ) 1 / exc 1 Best Veteran



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2012 8:50 pm     :

/ FEMALES




/ Class Intermediate


037 Alameda Able To Break All Hearts ( Indian Hills Blizzard of Oz Visokaya Tayga Stormguard) 2 / exc 2 CC






038 Charming Bear Uriel ( Fortuneia Fort Knox Charming Bear Brigitta ) 1 / exc 1 CCHC




039 Kerlin Brait iz Tzarskogo Sela Adel' (Kerlin Brait iz Tzarskogo Sela Utan Alert Eskort Leyna Leonora ) .. / very good




040 Kerlin Brait iz Tzarskogo Sela Al'pina (Kerlin Brait iz Tzarskogo Sela Utan Alert Eskort Leyna Leonora ) .. / very good






041 Kerlin Brait iz Tzarskogo Sela Brenda ( Terravirtus Alster Bridgit ) 4 / exc 4




042 Open Air Terioki iz Bolshogo Doma ( Bernerdalens Brandy Divnaya Djuliya iz Bolshogo Doma) 3 / exc 3



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 21, 2012 10:16 pm     :

/ Class Open




043 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra ( Franz vant Stokerybos Florance vant Stokerybos ) 3 / exc 3





044 Milbu Gloria ( Super Foot Elisian Garden Sotel Milbu Beatrix ) 4 / exc 4




045 Zennenhund Rossii Mon Ledi Margo ( Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Magri Olifer Salita ) 2 / exc 2 CC




046 Zennenhund Rossii Polli (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Zennenhund Rossii Esmeralda 2 ) 1 / exc 1 CCHC



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 22, 2012 10:21 am     :

/ Class Winners




047 Asacha ( Timian De Anrit Gipsi ) 4 / exc 4






048 Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola ( Equo vant Beertjes Hof Royal Princess z Deikowej Doliny) 1 / exc 1 CCHC





049 Liben Bern Cherutti ( Sylk v. Waldacker Zennenhund Rossii Fiesta ) 3 / exc 3






050 Magri Olifer Enigma ( Sylk v. Waldacker Magri Olifer Salita) 2 / exc 2 CC



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 22, 2012 8:29 pm     :

/ Class Champions




051 Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger ( Robby vom Gelben Zwinger Debby von Gramont ) 1 / exc 1 CCHC



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 22, 2012 8:50 pm     :

/ Choice Best Female




038 Charming Bear Uriel ( Fortuneia Fort Knox Charming Bear Brigitta )

048 Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola ( Equo vant Beertjes Hof Royal Princess z Deikowej Doliny)

051 Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger ( Robby vom Gelben Zwinger Debby von Gramont )

046 Zennenhund Rossii Polli (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Zennenhund Rossii Esmeralda 2 ) / Best Female, Club Winner





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 22, 2012 9:09 pm     :

/ Choice Best Of Breed



007 Topaz Darujuschij Udachu 08.04.2011 (Gordost Admiraltejstva Neiron Simphonia Gor Riana) BJ

046 Zennenhund Rossii Polli (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Zennenhund Rossii Esmeralda 2 ) BOS

021 Gold Forester Brian ( Wekerlei Nagymedve Joker - Anett De Vienne ) BV

023 Zennenhund Rossii Filimon ( Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Zennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) / Best Of Breed




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 22, 2012 9:53 pm     :

/ Couple Competition


1.Vikont Kornal z Deikowej Doliny + Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola

2.Charming Bear Evgraf + Charming Bear Uriel / Best Couple






_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 22, 2012 10:13 pm     :

/ Kennels competition



Charming Bear / Best Kennel



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 23, 2012 11:51 am     :

/ Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund



/ MALES



/ Class Juniors




052 Sant Estiva Edgin ( Korona Rossii Ches Showman dlja Sant Estivy Zennenhund Rossii Florensia ) 1 / exc 1 JunClub Winner, Best Junior







/ Class intermediate




053 Zennenhund Rossii Esher ( Shadetrees Easy Rider Zennenhund Rossii Bagira) 1 / exc 1 CCHC






/ Class Open


054 Zennenhund Rossii Martini ( Shadetrees Easy Rider Zennenhund Rossii Florensia ) 1 / exc 1 CCHC






/ Class Winners






055 Zennenhund Rossii Aristokrat ( Zennenhund Rossii Mirolyub Zennenhund Rossii Mafia ) 2 / exc 2





056 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Adamas (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kesar' - Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) 1 / exc 1





/ Class Champions



057 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Stalker ( Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kesar- Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) 1 / exc 1 CCHC






/ Choice Best Male


054 Zennenhund Rossii Martini ( Shadetrees Easy Rider Zennenhund Rossii Florensia )

057 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Stalker ( Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kesar- Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada)

053 Zennenhund Rossii Esher ( Shadetrees Easy Rider Zennenhund Rossii Bagira) , / Best Male, Club Winner









/ FEMALES




/ Class Open



058 Cristal Semiramida Alpiyskoe Zoloto ( Sennenhund Rossii Viking Anhen Alpiyskoe Zoloto) 1 / exc 1 Club Winner, Best Female






/ Choice Best Of Breed


052 Sant Estiva Edgin ( Korona Rossii Ches Showman dlja Sant Estivy Zennenhund Rossii Florensia )

058 Cristal Semiramida Alpiyskoe Zoloto ( Sennenhund Rossii Viking Anhen Alpiyskoe Zoloto)

053 Zennenhund Rossii Esher ( Shadetrees Easy Rider Zennenhund Rossii Bagira) / Best of Breed


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 24, 2012 7:06 pm), 5 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 23, 2012 1:10 pm     :

/ Entlebucher Sennenhund



/ MALES



/ Class Baby



059 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zenit Slavy ( Cyrill vom Pirnikhof - Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Formula Uspeha) .., / VP, Best Baby






/ Class Junior



060 Versace From Europe Negru ( Quints Ramona Du Astrio) 1 / exc 1 JunClub Winner




/ FEMALES


/ Class Junior


061 Dania Porazyniaka ( Yoko von den Ganseweisen Pepsi Porazyniaka) 1 / exc 1 JunClub Winner





/ Choice Best Junior


060 Versace From Europe Negru ( Quints Ramona Du Astrio)

061 Dania Porazyniaka ( Yoko von den Ganseweisen Pepsi Porazyniaka) / Best Junior






/ Class Open



062 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ulfi (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Vell Amaretta Astra Interpola) 1 / exc 1 CCHC





/ Class Winners



063 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Formula Uspekha (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Leo Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Blanshe) 1 / exc 1 CCHC





/ Choice Best Female



062 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ulfi (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Vell Amaretta Astra Interpola)

063 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Formula Uspekha (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Leo Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Blanshe) , / Best Female, Club Winner






/ Choice Best of Breed



Dania Porazyniaka ( Yoko von den Ganseweisen Pepsi Porazyniaka)

Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Formula Uspekha (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Leo Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Blanshe) / Best of Breed



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 23, 2012 10:37 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 23, 2012 1:57 pm     :

/ BEST



/ Best Baby



Orlando Kalno Shuo 04.11.2011 (Noire Le Vent De Soie Brita Bohemijos Zibute)

Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zenit Slavy ( Cyrill vom Pirnikhof - Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Formula Uspeha) / BIS Baby









/ Best Puppy



Shandor Shain 22.07.2011 (Splendid Three Color Vik Stella) / BIS Puppy








/ Best Veteran


Gold Forester Brian ( Wekerlei Nagymedve Joker - Anett De Vienne )





/ Best Junior




Sant Estiva Edgin ( Korona Rossii Ches Showman dlja Sant Estivy Zennenhund Rossii Florensia )

Dania Porazyniaka ( Yoko von den Ganseweisen Pepsi Porazyniaka) / BIS Junior








/ Best In Show!!!




Zennenhund Rossii Esher ( Shadetrees Easy Rider Zennenhund Rossii Bagira) -3/ BIS-3

Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Formula Uspekha (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Leo Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Blanshe) . / Res.BIS

Zennenhund Rossii Filimon ( Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen Zennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) / Best In Show!







/ FINISH

/ Thank You

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
.  1, 2
2 2

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB