.


                   

Sennen Specialty in Finland /

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 12, 2009 1:08 am     : Sennen Specialty in Finland /

29 . 192 !!
- (---) 87 (11-17-55-4)
105 (10-27-52-16)
4 . - (), - (), - (), - - ().

Riccarron 14, Black Amiikos 10, Funatic 9, Maroussia 9, Zweierteam 8
. .
, . , , .
, !
- http://sennenkoirat.net/site/tulospalvelu-erikoisnayttely-2009



In the end of August on the 29th there were Sennen Specialty in small finish town Valkeakoski. There were shown 192 bernese!!
Males (puppies-juniors-adult-veterans) 87 (11-17-55-4)
Females 105 (10-27-52-16)
4 large rings were arranged for the show. Famous breeds specialists have been invited to judge Mr. Claude Sautebin (Switzerland), Mrs. Christel Senn (Switzerland), Mrs. Uschi Eisner (Austria), Mrs. Regula Burgi-Rindlsbacher (Austria).
Following kennels have managed to show the most numbers of dogs -
Riccarron 14, Black Amiikos 10, Funatic 9, Maroussia 9, Zweierteam 8
The weather was clouded. Sometimes it was raining.
Of course, I could not photo many dogs. But, still I hope that my photos let breed fans to see many today best dogs in Finland. Besides, I would like to congratulate our Estonian friends with extremely successful performance!
All results are laid out on finish club site http://sennenkoirat.net/site/tulospalvelu-erikoisnayttely-2009



Mrs. Christel Senn


Mr. Claude Sautebin


Mrs. Uschi Eisner


Uschi Eisner and Regula Burgi-Rindlisbacher

/ Allround ring


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 19, 2009 1:02 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 12, 2009 10:31 pm     :

M A L E S /

Class INTERMEDIA /

Flames Of Steal From Orsina's Land (Tannhauser Des Hautes Vernades X Arletta From Orsina's Land) ex 1


Zweierteam Napellus (Bertus Laurens van't Rijkenspark X Zweierteam Jakaranda) ex 2


Bernario Bugatti Diesel (Warre Diesel van't Rijkenspark X Vroukje van't Rijkenspark) ex 3


Bernarossa Girandola (Bollinger Du Hameau Des Paronnies X Bernarossa Bonette) ex 4


Class OPEN /

Bernandos Aygon (Haiko v. Gabiar X Maroussia Alexina) ex


Bernario Bvlgari Diesel (Warre Diesel van't Rijkenspark X Vrouke van't Rijkenspark) vg


Bernario Wouter (Max van't Rijkenspark X Bernario Malwine) vg


Berndante Fantas-Tico (Berndante Chocco X Berndante Bibi-Bonner) g


Berndante Great Gentleman (Berndante Chocco X Berndante Bibi-Bonnier) vg


Berniitan Taika-Nalle (Werner Wix Hubert X Riccarron Hoccus Poccus) ex


Birger Jaarlin (Ambassador Valasske Slunce X Riccarron Honey Bunny) ex


Black Amiikos Ygram Yorick (Alex v. Waldacker X Black Amiikos Bernice Breena) vg


Bom Bom's Aventinus (Bollbolen Genesis X Young Wild and Free av Milkcreek) ex


Borthos Benjamin (Gristan C'son Of Zack X Berndante Brenda-Bonya) vg


Dacosen Boogieman (Cei-Cei Barrichello X Janipan Kasandra) ex


Funatic Roquefort (Riccarron Nano Nano X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) ex


Hexa-Han Ubi (Bollbolen Fransiskus X Hexa-Han Quality Girl) vg


Hexa-Han Unico (Bollbolen Fransiskus X Hexa-Han Quality Girl) vg


Jaarlin Bassador (Ambassador Valasske Slunce X Riccarron Honey Bunny) ex


Janipan Xseri (Fridkullas Honda X Janipan Kasandra) ex 4


Karesinda's Qiralman Dantalian (Dyami vom Burgseeli X Fatal Beauty Layza vom Burgseeli) g


Life Spring's Manpower (Fridkullas Triumph X Maroussia Aiko-Avelina) ex 3


Life Spring's Marvelous (Fridkullas Triumph X Maroussia Aiko-Avelina) ex


Life Spring's My Way (Fridkullas Triumph X Maroussia Aiko-Avelina) vg


Maroussia Jazzy Jewel (Huuko X Maroussia Xidnina) vg


Maroussia Jean D'Arc (Huuko X Maroussia Xidnina) ex


Maroussia Kembro (Bollbolen Gibson X Lashmina vom Letzacher) ex


Merry Mistel's Sierra (Maroussia Chrysler-Cowboy X Beneco's Qarpi) ex


Privat-Stefal Filippe (Ambassador Valasske Slunce X Private-Stefal Ariana) ex 2


Riccarron Oscar Delarenta (Riccarron Frog Prince X Oberland's Allie) ex 1


VIEW of ring /


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 18, 2009 10:56 pm), 6 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 12, 2009 11:37 pm     :

Class CHAMPION /

Amandelman Buster ( Black Indira's Karlozz X Lapinlauhan Giselma) ex


Bendoran Athos (Riccarron Frog Prince X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) ex


Berndante Chocco (Duevang's Nobel X Zsuzsa von der Zimmerei) ex


Bernerdalens Quattro (Isak X Bernerdalens Cayenne) ex


Bollbolen Fransiskus (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Sissi v.d. Hausmatt) ex


Fonacot's Hero Harrison (Riccarron Kroisospennonen X Riccarron Essi Expressi) ex


Fridkullas Triumph (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Fridkullas Romance) ex 3


Funatic Taittinger (Maroussia Sidney X Funatic Vanity Fair) ex


Goldbear's Patriot (Kalle Kaluha av Hiselfoss X Riccarron Gold Fever) ex


Hexa-Han Pasifax (Dragoon X Hexa-Han Maia) ex


Janipan Xsorro (Fridkullas Honda X Janipan Kasandra) ex


Privat-Stefal Bundy (Sir Hagrid av Milkcreek X Privat-Stefal Ariana) ex


Riccarron Kroisos Pennonen (Zack van't Stokerybos X Oberland's Allie) ex 2


Riccarron Nano Nano (Bernerdalens Pavarotti X Riccarron Hoccus Poccus) ex 1


Riccarron Obi Van Kenobi (Riccarron Frog Prince X Oberland's Allie) ex 4


Riccarron Occo Puco (Riccarron Frog Prince X Oberland's Allie) ex


Riccarron Pink Panther (Riccarron Frog Prince X Riccarron Kiss Kiss) ex


Riccarron Pinocchio (Riccarron Frog Prince X Riccarron Kiss Kiss) ex


Riccarron Pluto (Riccarron Frog Prince X Riccarron Kiss Kiss) ex


Uj Jezuska av Lee Armand (Maglod-Falvi Iq Joker Junior X Danish Queentees av Lee Armand) ex


Zandrina's Noasson Dantalian (Hagen vom Limespfad X Lad's Noa-Noa) ex


Zweierteam Krameris (Steinhojdens Calippo X Zweierteam Carlina) ex

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 18, 2009 10:58 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 12, 2009 11:53 pm     :

Class VETERAN /

Bernario Norbert (Calle v.d. Elfringhauser Schweiz X Bernario Dunja) ex 2


Huuko (Aapelinraitin Akusti X Bettina) ex 3


Maroussia Odysseus-Oensis (Fridkullas Honda X Maroussia Donatella) ex 4


Riccarron Frog Prince (Sennetta's Sixten X Riccarron Zimazuu) ex 1


Choice BEST MALE /

Flames of Steal from Orsina's Land (Tanhauser des Hautes Vernades X Arletta from Orsina's Land) BM4 CAC


Maroussia Multialy Eero (Bernario Wouter X Maroussia Enya-Edelina) ex 2 junior class


Privat-Stefal Filippe (Ambassador Valasske Slunce X Private-Stefal Ariana) ex 2 open class CAC


Riccaron Obi Van Kenobi (Riccarron Frog Prince X Oberland's Alie) ex 4 ch class


Riccarron Kroisos Pennonen (Zack van't Stokerybos X Oberland's Allie) BM3


Riccarron Nano Nano (Bernerdalens Pavarotti X Riccarron Hoccus Poccus) BM1


Riccarron Oscar Delarenta (Riccarron Frog Prince X Oberland's Allie) BM2 CAC


Zweierteam Napellus (Bertus Laurens van't Rijkenspark X Zweierteam Jakaranda) ex 2 int class RCAC

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 19, 2009 11:38 pm), 3 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 14, 2009 2:42 pm     :

F E M A L E S /

Class INTERMEDIA /


Bernario Burberry Diesel (Warre Diesel van't Rijkenspark X Vroukje van't Rijkenspark) ex 2


Fonacot's Ice Crystal (Bernerdalens Quattro X Fonacot's Happy Halliwell) vg 3


Funatic Qt-Ness (Adesa I'm Stepping Out X Funatic Vanity Fair) g


Kaapelinkulman Lumikki (Maroussia Brad-Einarsson X Maroussia Xelena-Xandrina) g


Valkeakoivun Emerentia (Bollinger Du Hameau Des Barronies X Valkeakoivun Cyclamen) ex 1 RCAC


Vinkizz Noblesse (Riccarron Lucky Luke X Vinkizz Kissme) g


Class OPEN /

Alpweiden Real Jackpot (Janipan Peter-Pan X Alpweiden I'm Made Fo Ma) vg


Bernario Adalmina (Doremis Wonder Waldermar Brad X Bernario Violetta) ex


Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger (Robby vom Gelben Zwinger X Debby von Gramont) vg


Bom Bom's Amaretto Coffe (Bollbolen Genesis X Young Wild and Free av Milckreek) ex 4


Fridkullas Trixie (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Fridkullas Romance) ex


Fridkullas Ultra Bra (Riccarron Garfield X Fridkullas Rhonda) ex 2


Funatic Razzmatazz (Riccarron Nano Nano X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) vg


Funatic Riesling (Riccarron Nano Nano X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) ex


Maroussia Halina (Upbeatboy Della Torre D'Ovarda X Maroussia Verdina) ex 1 CAC


Maroussia J'Adore (Huuko X Maroussia Xidnina) vg


Mettanpeikon Hevi-Helmi (Wingo vom Kleinholz X Atelier's Demoiselle) ex


Momandan Tiramisu (Momandan Obelix X Riccarron Kiss Kiss) ex


Zweierteam Ixora (Stenhojdens Calippo X Zweierteam Carlina) ex 3


VIEW of ring /


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 19, 2009 12:41 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 18, 2009 4:17 pm     :

Class CHAMPION /

Bendoran Adele (Riccarron Frog Prince X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) ex 2


Bendoran Ambrosia (Riccarron Frog Prince X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) ex


Berndante Geisha Ciril (Berndante Chocco X Berndante Bibi-Bonnier) ex 4


Cei-Cei Cindy Crawford (Bernerdalens Pavarotti X Cei-Cei Ancelina) ex


Fridkullas Wilmalotta (Bollbolen Fransiskus X Fridkulas Proud Mary) ex 1


Funatic Versace (Isak X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) ex


Maroussia Verdina (Bernario Miroslaw X Maroussia Petunia-Perdita) ex


Riccarron Kiss Kiss (Zack van't Stokerybos X Oberland's Allie) ex


Riccarron La Fayette (Riccarron Agent-00-Seven X Bernerdalens Gina) ex


Riccarron Milla Magia (Momandan Obelix X Riccarron Geisha) ex 3


Szarazpataki Gesztenye (Dumbledor Degli Antichi Mulini X Bernario Verena) ex


Vakre Vene Vanda av Hiselfoss (Yanabo's Caspar Casanova X Enslige Evelina av Hiselfoss) ex


Zweierteam Lunaria (Stenhojdens Excelsior X Alte Sage Akorina Furzwei) ex


Choice BEST FEMALE /

Bendoran Adele (Riccarron Frog Prince X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) BF 1


Beneco's Qapri (Riccarron Zuperhezzu X Beneco's Mistel) ex 3 veteran class


Beneco's Qiwi (Riccarron Zuperhezzu X Beneco's Mistel) ex 1 vet class BV BISV


Bernario Burberry Diesel (Warre Diesel van't Rijkenspark X Vrouke van't Rijkenspark) ex 2 int class


Berndante Geisha Ciril (Berndante Chocco X Berndante Bibi-Bonnier) ex 4 in ch class


Bom Bom's Amaretto Coffee (Bollbolen Genesis X Young Wild and Free av Milkcreek) ex 4 in open class


Fridkullas Ultra Bra (Riccarron Garfild X Fridkullas Rhonda) ex 2 in open class


Fridkullas Wilmalotta (Bollbolen Fransiskus X Fridkullas Proud Mary) BF 4


Goldbear's Rene Russo (Zanzebern Defender X Goldbear's Primrose) ex 1 junior class BJ BF3 BISJ


Lesibsin Airis (Alpigiano Beato Bran X Maroussia Adelheid) ex 4 junior class


Maroussia Halina (Upbeatboy Della Torre D'Ovarda X Maroussia Verdina) ex 1 open class CAC


Momandan Napadancer (Riccarron Tawil X Dagacia Felicia) ex 2 vet class BF2


Riccarron Milla Magia (Momandan Obelix X Riccarron Geisha) ex 3 ch class


Ridon Henet Elisee (Adesa's Pushing The Limit X Ridon Hennet Bistrita) ex 2 junior class


Tiigira Agatha To Stefal (Ola Odelsgutt av Hiselfoss X Private-Stefal Danny) ex 3 junior class


Valkeakoivun Emerentia (Bollinger Du Hameau Des Barronies X Valkeakoivun Cyclamen) ex 1 inter class


Zweierteam Ixora (Stenhojdens Calippo X Zweierteam Carlina) ex 3 in open class


VIEW of ring /


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 18, 2009 11:36 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 18, 2009 7:17 pm     :

Choice BOB /

Bendoran Adele (Riccarron Frog Prince X Arancha vom Rummelsbach) BOS


Riccarron Nano Nano (Bernerdalens Pavarotti X Riccarron Hoccus Poccus) BOB BIS1


Riccarron Nano Nano BOB BIS1 and Bendoran Adele BOS


all winners



BREEDERS competition /

Alpweiden


Bernario BK4


Berndante


Fridkullas BK3


Funatic


Maroussia


Riccarron BK1


Zweierteam BK2


all winners



PROGENYS competition /

Arrancha vom Rummelsbach BP2


Fridkullas Triumph BP3


Riccarron Frog Prince BP1

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB