.


                   

SPEC.SENNEN-SHOW ST-PETERSBURG 23.01.10/

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
MURMOUSE



: 11.02.2008
: 298

: 26, 2010 1:12 pm     : SPEC.SENNEN-SHOW ST-PETERSBURG 23.01.10/

8 -. , , , , - , , , 23 .
4 .
, , 34 .
. . . , , , , , .
.
, . . , , .


It is already 8 months have passed since the last Specialty had happened in St.Petersburg.
Seems, all were missed shows and each other and therefore in spite of strong frost real breed fans from St.Petersburg and region and also from Vyborg, Moscow, Great Novgorod and Pskov came to show Club Kaskad on the 23rd January.
There were presented on the show all 4 sennen breeds.
One appenzeller, five entlebuchers, eight great swiss sennenhunds and 34 bernese mountain dogs.
Mrs Juta Haranen has been invited to judge the ring. This time the expert was not the sennen breeder. The main breed of Mrs Juta Haranen is Boxer. Looks like that all participants were satisfied as absolutely all have got mark excellent which happened not so often.
Also I would like to say thanks to the organizers and sponsors of the show for various numerous and original prizes.
As usual I had to photo in hard light conditions. Sorry for not always sharp pictures. Anyway I hope show participants and sennen fans will enjoy the pictures.


Expert Juta Haranen (Estonia)


/ Around ring


/ Appenzeller

F E M A L E S /

Class INTERMEDIA /

Alptricolour Aina (Sennenhund Rossii Glen X Alisa Alpiyskaja Semya) exc-1, BF, Club Winner, BOB


/ Entlebucher

M A L E S /

Class PUPPIES /

Nabuco v d Gansewiesen (Heiko v d Gansewiesen X Clea v d Gansewiesen) very persp. Best Puppy



F E M A L E S /

Class PUPPIES /

Olimpia v d Ganseweisen (Arbaz X Aki) very persp.-1


Class INTERMEDIA /

Elisha Eskort iz Blagorodnogo Doma (Phobos from Balihara Ranch X Artemida iz Blagorodnogo Doma) exc-1, C-Ch-C


Class OPEN /

Czelsi Porazynianka (Yoco v d Ganseweisen X Toscane des Joyeusus Gambades) exc-1, C-Ch-C


Class WINNER /

Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Lolita (Imor v Schaferstundchen X Aquarelle des Joyeusus Gambades) exc-1, Best female, Club Winner, BOB, BIS-3


Choice BEST FEMALE /

3 best females


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Lolita (Imor v Schaferstundchen X Aquarelle des Joyeusus Gambades) BF1, BOB


Czelsi Porazynianka (Yoco v d Ganseweisen X Toscane des Joyeusus Gambades) BF2


Elisha Eskort iz Blagorodnogo Doma (Phobos from Balihara Ranch X Artemida iz Blagorodnogo Doma) BF3


/ Great Swiss Sennenhund

M A L E S /

Class PUPPIES /

Sant Estiva Vasilevs (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ches Showman dlja Sant Estiva X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Sheron) very prom.1, Best puppy


Class JUNIOR /

Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Sebastian (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kesarj Vendefor X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) exc-1, Junior Club Winner



Class OPEN /

Sennenhund Rossii Gercog (Uzon des Joyeusus Gambades X Sennenhund Rossii Olimpiada) exc-1, Club Winner


Class CHAMPION /

Korona Rossii Ches Showman dlja Sant Estiva (Atomic des Joyeusus Gambades X Korona Rossii Darkle) exc-1, C-Ch-C


Choice BEST MALE /

Sennenhund Rossii Gercog (Uzon des Joyeusus Gambades X Sennenhund Rossii Olimpiada) BM1, Club Winner


Korona Rossii Ches Showman dlja Sant Estiva (Atomic des Joyeusus Gambades X Korona Rossii Darkle) BM2


F E M A L E S /

Class JUNIOR /

All class


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Sensacia (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kesar Venfedor X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) exc-3 junior cc


Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetree's Rider X Sennenhund Rossii Florencia) exc-1 Junior Club Winner


Sennenhund Rossii Mirabel (Shadetree's Rider X Sennenhund Rossii Florencia) exc-2 junior cc


Class CHAMPION /

Sennenhund Rossii Florensia (Altaro Des Joyeusus Gambades X Sennenhund Rossii Zhe T'Aime Jolie) exc-1, Club Winner



Choice BEST JUNIOR /

Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetree's Rider X Sennenhund Rossii Florencia) Best Junior





Choice BOB /

All best dogs


Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetree's Rider X Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetree's Rider X Sennenhund Rossii Florencia) Florencia) BOB


Sennenhund Rossii Florensia (Altaro Des Joyeusus Gambades X Sennenhund Rossii Zhe T'Aime Jolie)


Sennenhund Rossii Gercog (Uzon des Joyeusus Gambades X Sennenhund Rossii Olimpiada)

_________________
kennel TERRAVIRTUS, SPb
www.murdogs.com
+7-921-301-45-26 schnauzerhouse@mail.ru
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2010 12:46 am     :

/ Bernese Mountain Dogs

M A L E S /

Class PUPPIES /

Alert Escort Ferdinand Velikolepny (Szarazpataki Grado X Milbu Enda) very prom-2


Djurbachler Klub La Fonten (Zanzebern Defender X Arabeska) very prom-1


Class JUNIOR /



Terravirtus Alster (Indian Hills Heir To The Throne X Bojarynja-Morosova v. Gelben Zwinger) exc-1 Junior Club Winner


Charming Bear Evgraf (Espahan Maximus van't Rijkenspark X Evnika Gven Blaid) exc-2 junior cc


Class INTERMEDIA /



Apach Sant Estiva Z Deikowej Doliny (Equo V. Beertjeshof X Tazine Z Deikowej Doliny) exc-2 cc


Avtomat Kalashnikova (X'Alex Adekatos X Alpina Balt Evropeyskaya Klassika) exc


Hurdy Van't Pachthof (Fonzie Van't Pachthof X Claire Van't Pachthof) exc-1 C-Ch-C



Class OPEN /



Alpina Balt Ediny Front (Dajan v Alpentraum X Alpina Balt Valuta) exc


Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Utan (Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Lexus X Kerlin Broght Iz Tsarskogo Sela Eurasia) exc-2 cc


Vikont Kornal Z Deikowej Doliny (Equo V. Beertjeshof X Junona Z Deikowej Doliny) exc-1 C-Ch-C

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 01, 2010 1:03 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2010 1:17 am     :

Class WINNER /

Diamonds Kornal Eralash (Milbu Reketieris Alert Escort X Kaja Z Losiego Dworu) exc-1 C-Ch-C


Class CHAMPION /



Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zhoffrei (Dartley v't Stokerybos X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Venecia) exc-1 Club Winner


Korona Rossii Romul (Christoff v Alpentraum X Korona Rossii Afrodita) exc-3 cc


Peter Free (Gold Forester Brian X Gatmenti Kincso) exc


Sennenhund Rossii Filimon (Ustus v. d. Grossen Gusen X Sennenhund Rossii Djerald'ina) exc-2 cc


Class VETERAN /

Gold Forester Brian (Wekerlei-Nagymedwe Joker X Anett De Vienne) exc-1 BV


Choice BEST MALE /



Diamond Kornal Eralash (Milbu Reketieris Alert Escort X Kaja Z Losiego Dworu) BM3


Hurdy Van't Pachthof (Fonzie Van't Pachthof X Claire Van't Pachthof) BM4


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zhoffrei (Dartley v't Stokerybos X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Venecia) BM1


Vikont Kornal Z Deikowej Doliny (Equo Van't Beertjesfoh X Junona Z Deikowej Doliny) BM2

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2010 1:37 am     :

F E M A L E S /


Class BABY /

Milbu Gloria Alert Escort (Super Foot Elision Garden Sotel X Milbu Beatrixe) very prom best baby


Class PUPPIES /

Assi Pat Foralberg (Alpin King X Sennenhund Rossii Jamaika) very prom-1


Class JUNIOR /




Dakota Club Gera (Matcho v. d. Schwendlen X Korona Rossii Enina) exc-2 junior cc


Dizzi Easter Mocny Akord (Bernerdalens Yannis X B.B.Mocny Akord) exc


Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Oriona (Kazanova S Krestovogo Pohoda X Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Zheneva) exc


Milbu Darina To Kornal (Barancourt van de Weyenberg X Milbu Toska) exc


Terravirtus Adeline (Indian Hills Heir To The Throne X Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger) exc-1 Junior Club Winner


Class INTERMEDIA /



Alert Escort Sandra Savanna (Brando Helvetius X Milbu Rapuncella) exc


Asacha (Timjan X De Anrit Gypsy) exc


Buterfly Kornal Poworot Sokola (Equo Van't Beertjesfoh X Royal Princes Z Deikowej Doliny) exc-4 cc


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra (Franz Van't Stokerybos X Florance Van't Stokerybos) exc-1 Club Winner BF-1


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ketti (Franz Van't Stokerybos X Florance Van't Stokerybos) exc-2 cc


Vysokaya Tayga Stormguard (Vest Excellent Mosaic X Sendi) exc-3 cc

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 27, 2010 2:57 am), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2010 2:03 am     :

Class OPEN /

Alert Escort Olivia Ornella (Brando Helvetius X Milbu Rapuncella) exc


Elora Dak Taip (De Anrit Sting X Danka Polymelus) exc


Class WINNER /

Alpina Balt Evropeyskaya Klassika (Dajan V. Alpentraum X Alpina Balt Valuta) exc C-Ch-C BF-2


Class CHAMPION /



Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger (Robby vom Gelben Zwinger X Debby von Gramont) exc-1 C-Ch-C BF-3


Olgersel Ilaura (Havas-Szarvolgyi Isso X Alert Escort Arnika) exc-2 cc


Choice BEST FEMALE /



Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra (Franz Van't Stokerybos X Florance Van't Stokerybos) BF-1 Club Winner

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 27, 2010 3:00 am), 3 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2010 2:13 am     :

Choice BEST PUPPY /

Assi Pat Foralberg (Alpin King X Sennenhund Rossii Jamaika) Best Puppy-2


Djurbakhler Klub La Fonten (Zanzebern Defender X Arabeska) Best Puppy-1



Choice BEST JUNIOR /

Terravirtus Alster Best Junior-1 and Terravirtus Adeline Best Junior-2


Choice BOB /



Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra (Franz Van't Stokerybos X Florance Van't Stokerybos) BOS


Gold Forester Brian (Wekerlei-Nagymedve Joker X Anett De Vienne) Best Veteran


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zhoffrei (Dartley v't Stokerybos X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Venecia) BOB


Terravirtus Alster (Indian Hills Heir To The Throne X Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger) Best Junior

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 27, 2010 2:47 am), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2010 2:29 am     :

BIS baby

Milbu Gloria Alert Escort (Super Foot Elision Garden Sotel X Milbu Beatrixe) BIS Baby-1


BIS puppy

Nabuco von den Gansewiesen (Heiko von den Gansweisen X Clea von den Gansweisen) BIS Puppy-1


BIS junior

Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetree's Rider X Sennenhund Rossii Florencia) BIS Junior-1


Terravirtus Alster (Indian Hills Heir To The Throne X Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger) BIS Junior-2




BIS veteran
Gold Forester Brian (Wekerlei-Nagymedwe Joker X Anett De Vienne) BIS Veteran-1


BIS

Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Lolita (Imor v. Schaferstundchen X Aquarelle des Joyeuses Gambades) BIS-3


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zhoffrei (Dartley v't Stokerybos X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Venecia) BIS-1


Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetree's Rider X Sennenhund Rossii Florencia) BIS-2


BIS brace
Milbu Darina To Kornal and Vikont Kornal Z Deikowej Doliny Best brace-1


Terravirtus Alster and Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola Best brace-2

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB