.


                   

SPEC.SHOW SWISS SENNENHUNDS IN ESTONIA/ . 22/05

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2010 11:02 pm     : SPEC.SHOW SWISS SENNENHUNDS IN ESTONIA/ . 22/05

22- ( ) .
, , , .
59 4 .

5 (2 - 3)
14 (4 10)
-2 (0 2)
38 (16 22)
4

3 (0-3)
1 (1-0)
( - http://www.milkcreek.net )
.
, .
, 4 ! !
!

http://www.esakt.ee/sakt/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=776&Itemid=38
, , .
, - Surprised .


Estonian Sennen Specialty Dog Show had been taken place in Parnu on the 22nd of May.
Dogs from Estonia, Latvia, Russia, Lithuania and Sweden took part in the show.
There were presented 59 Bernese mountain dogs and 4 great Swiss mountain dogs.
Bernese
Puppies 5 (2 - 3)
Juniors 14 (4 10)
Veterans -2 (0 2)
Adults 38 (16 22)
Kennels 4 all from Estonia

Great Swiss
Juniors 3 (0-3)
Adults 1 (1-0)

Famous judge and breeder from Norway Mrs. Maija Heinila (kennel Milkcreek -http://www.milkcreek.net) run the judgment in the ring.
The place for the ring was chosen wonderfully.
The weather was as ordered sunny but not hot.
In the end of the show we could see kennels competition with 4 kennels of Bernese from Estonia! Bravo!
I would like to say Thank You Very Much to Estonian Sennen Club for excellent organization!
Stroke - worthy imitations- all results and all critique are on the club site - http://www.esakt.ee/sakt/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=776&Itemid=38
As we were preparing our dogs on the morning I have missed the beginning of the show and my photo report has commenced only from females junior class.
Besides I had pleasure to talk to my friends during the show and was forgetting of my camera. Surprised Sorry.


Judge Mrs. Maija Heinila


/ Around ring




M A L E S /

Class PUPPIES /

1.Private-Stefal Jasper (Zanzebern Defender x Private-Stefal Fendy) vp 2

2.Private-Stefal Jefender to Tiigira (Zanzebern Defender x Private-Stefal Fendy) vp 1 BP


Class JUNIOR /

8.Fortuneia Ferdinand Vahva (Gordas Agulona x Demeter Stroz Zagrody) - g
9.Ridon Hennet Fagott (Ridon Hennet Ambassador x Halley Handsome vant Rijkenspark) exc 2
10.Ridon Hennet Falsett (Ridon Hennet Ambassador x Halley Handsome vant Rijkenspark) exc 3
11.Ridon Hennet Fiddle (Ridon Hennet Ambassador x Halley Handsome vant Rijkenspark) exc 1


Class INTERMEDIA /

25. Aziris z Deikowej Doliny (Equo vant Bertjees Hof x Tazine z Deikowej Doliny ) vg 3


26. Fearless Heart Boris (Excalibur vant Pachthof x Dyourbahler Klab Osteria Inki) exc 2


27. Milbu Disney (Barancourt van de Weyenberg x Milbu Toska) exc 1


28. Stark Fassen Billi Boy (Gordas Agulona x De Anrit Gabana) vg 4



Class OPEN /

29. Ben Hur vant Bertjees Hof (Paul du Ruisseau Ensoleille x Xibelle vant Beertjes Hof) g



30. Flames of Steal from Orsinas Land (Tanhauser des Hautes Vernades x Arletta from Orsinas Land) exc 2 BM-4


31. Kleine Sonne Apollon (Gordas Agulona x Margarita Nigra Bertrud) exc



32. Margarita Nigra Elbrus (Maroussia Sidney x Margarita Nigra Breena) exc 1 BM-3 CAC



33. Margarita Nigra Fabriano (Funatic Taittinger x Margarita Nigra Arabella) exc 3



34. Margarita Nigra Forel (Funatic Taittinger x Margarita Nigra Arabella) exc 4


37. White Coastal Jospel (Jori v.Barnenhof x Milbu Felina to Coastal) exc



Class CHAMPION /

38. Indian Hills Blizzard of Oz (Indian Hills Permission To Land x Swiss Stars Tidal Wave) exc 3


39. Private-Stefal Bundy (Sir Hagrid av Milkcreek x Private-Stefal Ariana) exc 1 BM BOB BIS


40. Private-Stefal Filippe (Ambassador Valasske Slunce x Private-Stefal Ariana) exc 2 BM-2


41. Ridon Hennet Ambassador (Riccaron Frog Prince x Private-Stefal Amanda) exc 4



42. Ridon Hennet Dakar (Maroussia Sidney x Ridon Hennet Bodensee) exc


Choice BEST MALE /

27 Milbu Disney


30 Flames of Steal from Orsina's Land - BM-4


32 Margarita Nigra Elbrus - BM-3


38 Indian Hills Blizzard of Oz


39 Private-Stefal Bundy - BM BOB BIS


40 Private-Stefal Filippe - BM-2


41 Ridon Hennet Ambassador

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 28, 2010 4:46 pm), 18 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 28, 2010 12:17 am     :

F E M A L E S /

Class PUPPIES /

4.Margarita Nigra Gianna Bonita (Bertus Laurens vant Rijkenspark x Margarita Nigra Breena) vp 2
6.Private-Stefal Jamaica (Zanzebern Defender x Private-Stefal Fendy) vp 3
7.Private-Stefal Jewel (Zanzebern Defender x Private-Stefal Fendy) vp 1

Class JUNIOR /

12.Assi Pet Foralberg (Alpin King x Sennenhund Rossii Jamaica) g

13.Infinity vant Stokerybos (Ensor vant Stokerybos x Grace vant Stokerybos) exc 1 BJ


14.Kleine Sonne Bohemia (Private-Stefal Bundy x Margarita Nigra Bertrud) - g


15.Revalrose Alessa (Van Gogh des Roches du Mettey x Private-Stefal Gerda) - vg


17.Stark Fassen Carmelita (Michaudville Thruman x Stark Fassen Alaska)- vg


18.White Galanthus Carmella (Xacco Roy z Deikowej Doliny x De Anrit Tropikana) vg


19.White Galanthus Cassandra (Xacco Roy z Deikowej Doliny x De Anrit Tropikana) exc 4


20.White Galanthus Catline (Xacco Roy z Deikowej Doliny x De Anrit Tropikana) - vg

21.White Galanthus Charlene (Xacco Roy z Deikowej Doliny x De Anrit Tropikana) exc 2


22.White Galanthus Crissy (Xacco Roy z Deikowej Doliny x De Anrit Tropikana) exc 3


Class INTERMEDIA /

43. Dandybern Butterfly (Gangsterluvans Keno Kanon x Alpigiano Beato Barthelma) exc 2


44. Latolly Top Arena Back (Excalibur vant Pachthof x Ridon Hennet Bodensee) exc 3


45. Ridon Hennet Elisee (Adesas Pushing the Limit x Ridon Hennet Bistrita) exc 1


46. Stark Fassen Barselona (Gordas Agulona x De Anrit Gabana) vg


47. White Galanthus Blackindirra (Super Foot Elysian Garden Sotel x De Anrit Tropikana) vg 4


Ridon Hennet Elisee and Dandybern Butterfly


Class OPEN /

48. Halley Handsome vant Rijkenspark (Camiel vant Stokerybos x Gamay Genny vant Rijkenspark) exc 1 B
F CAC

49. Kleine Sonne Ampitrite (Gordas Agulona x Margarita Nigra Bertrud) g


50. Kleine Sonne Artemis (Gordas Agulona x Margarita Nigra Bertrud) vg


51. Margarita Nigra Dauuria (Ambassador Valasske Slunce x Black Amiikos Barbertina Bren) exc


52. Margarita Nigra Derbi (Ambassador Valasske Slunce x Black Amiikos Barbertina Bren) vg


53. Margarita Nigra Ebony (Maroussia Sidney x Margarita Nigra Breena) exc 2 BF-3


80. Margarita Nigra Edelweiss (Maroussia Sidney x Margarita Nigra Breena) exc 3


54. Margarita Nigra Esmeralda (Maroussia Sidney x Margarita Nigra Breena) exc 4


55. Margarita Nigra Fatra (Funatic Taittinger x Margarita Nigra Arabella) g


56. Margarita Nigra Fonni (Funatic Taittinger x Margarita Nigra Arabella) exc


58. Private-Stefal Fendy (Ambassador Valasske Slunce x Private-Stefal Ariana) exc


59. Private-Stefal Huanita (Bollinger du Hameau des Baronnies x Private-Stefal Benita) vg


60. Ridon Hennet Corticelli (Riccarron Mickey Mouse x Private-Stefal Amanda) exc


61. Ridon Hennet Diamant (Maroussia Sidney x Ridon Hennet Bodensee) exc


Class CHAMPION /

62. Bojarynja-Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger (Robby vom Gelben Zwinger x Debby von Gramont) exc 3



63. Margarita Nigra Breena (Cei-Cei Boy Kimi Gimi x Black Amiikos Barbertina Bren) exc 2


65. Private-Stefal Elise (Cei-Cei Barrichello x Private-Stefal Benita) exc 1BF-2



\ Class


Class VETERAN /

23. Black Amiikos Barbertina Bren (Benz les Brulaz x Blacf Amiikos Drusilla Danita) exc 2


24. Private-Stefal Amanda (Wingo vom Kleinholz x Black Amiikos Diane to Stefal ) exc 1 BV BF-4


Barbertina and Amanda


Choice BEST FEMALE /

13 Infinity van't Stokerybos


24 Private-Stefal Amanda -BF-4


48 Halley Handsome van't Rijkenspark - BF-1



53 Margarita Nigra Ebony - BF-3


63 Margarita Nigra Breena


65 Private-Stefal Elise - BF-2



Choice BEST JUNIOR /

11 Ridon Hennet Fiddle


13 Infinity van't Stokerybos BJ


Fiddle and Infinity


Choice BOB /

39 Private-Stefal Bundy BOB


48 Halley Handsome van't Rijkenspark BOS


Private-Stefal Bundy and Halley Handsome van't Rijkenspark

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 29, 2010 8:04 pm), 15 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 28, 2010 12:26 am     :

Great Swiss Mountain Dog

M A L E S /

69. Atums Faraome Braiennart (Farao from Swiss Star x Meta Sedula) exc 1 CAC BOB


F E M A L E S /

66. Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Tigra (Sennenhund Rossii Zhrets Gran Vencedor x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Elfina) exc 2


67. Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetrees Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossii Florensia) exc 1BJ


68. Vega Sedula (Andi Basmanta x Ultra Unique from Balihara Ranch) g


Choice BOB /

67. Sennenhund Rossii Mafia BOS


69 Atums Faraome Braitennart BOB


Sennenhund Rossii Mafia and Atums Faraome Bratennart



\ Breeders class

70. Margarita Nigra exc 1


71. Private-Stefal exc 2


72. Ridon Hennet exc 3


73. White Galanthus exc 4

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB