.


                   

CACIB in Moscow "RUSSIA-2010" 16th October

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 17, 2010 9:04 pm     : CACIB in Moscow "RUSSIA-2010" 16th October

16-17 -2010. 16 .
55 .
, . ! -, , , , , , !


The traditional international dog show Russia-2010 was taken place in Moscow on the 16-17th of October. The Bernese Mountain Dogs were shown on Saturday the 16th of October.
55 dogs have been presented in the ring from many cities of Russia and Belorussia.
As usual, the most of dogs were from Moscow and Moscow region. The second quantity of the participants was from Yaroslavl and Yaroslavl region! Also we have seen dogs from Sankt-Petersburg, Minsk, Rybinsk, Tver, Dzerzhinsk, Zhukov, Perm and Ekaterinburg!




-.
Mr. Oscar Valverde-Calvo from Costa-Rica was the judge of the ring.



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 19, 2010 10:43 pm     :

/ Baby class

/ Males





392 Atlantis For Allert Escort (Chili Pepper X Karlin Bright Iz Tzarskogo Sela Nuri) 2


393 Charming Bear Tiberij (Aristokratos Kleos Tai Poseidonas X Charming Bear Bonetta) 1


/ Females



421 Sennenhund Rossii Fler De Sharm (Lads Bogart X Zhaklin Feser Sennenhund Rossii) 2


422 Charming Bear Uriel (Fortuneia Fort Knox X Charming Bear Brigitta) 1


/ Choice the best Baby

422 Charming Bear Uriel (Fortuneia Fort Knox X Charming Bear Brigitta) BB


Charming Bear Uriel 8 ! / on the best baby in 8 the best!



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2010 11:35 am     :

/ Puppy class


/ Males

394 Zhan Batist (Zoloto Alp Jan Woods X Meggy) 1




/ Females


423 Ais Edelweis Djufur Bakkardia (Gear vant Stokerybos X Simphonia Gor Prichuda) 1




/ Choice the best Puppy


394 Zhan Batist (Zoloto Alp Jan Woods X Meggy) / BP

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2010 11:49 am     :

/ Junior class


/ Males






395 Hot Hugo Duch Wrzosowisk (Xanders Hill Harlequin Scooby Doo X Tea For Two Duch Wrzosowisk)





396 Bard Iz Yaroslavskogo Knjazhestva (Diamond Creek av Milkcreek Anchutka Iz Yaroslavskogo Knjazhestva) 2




397 Dyourbahler Klub Moe Shadon (Graal vant Stokerybos X Fire Flash vant Pachthof)



398 Sokrat (Casar v. Gammenthal X Zelda) 3



399 Judzhin Iz Orlovskoy Slobody (Lancilotto X Valencia Iz Orlovskoy Slobody) 1 JCAC



/ Females


424 Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star (Bernerdalens Brandy X Skalli Spetsialny Agent) 3


426 Alpin Joy Gvendolin (Gektor vant Pachthof X Aleksandria Iz Borovskoy Volosti) 2


427 Sennenhund Rossii Zhanel (Igor v. Rudiswil X Sennenhund Rossii Sharmel) 1 JCAC



428 Magri Olifer Belis Mir Taffi (Dyourbahler Klub Konero San Lorenco X Magri Olifer Borsa)



/ Choice best junior


427 Sennenhund Rossii Zhanel (Igor v. Rudiswil X Sennenhund Rossii Sharmel) / BJ

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2010 1:04 pm     :

/ Males


/ Intermed class


400 Charming Bear Evgraf (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark X Evnika Gven Blaid) 3


401 Fortuneia Fort Knox (Gordas Agluona X Demeter Strog Zagrody) 2


402 Sennenhund Rossii Ikar (Nanas Odin Wingowitsch X Sennenhund Rossii Harita) 1 CAC



403 Zoloto Alp Ilver (Zoloto Alp Taison X Zoloto Alp Zhosefiana)



/ Open class


404 Alpin Joy Black Angel (Gektor vant Pachthof X Evita Best Alpin Joy) 2




405 Bourdon Des Joyeuses Gambades (Verdy De La Moulette Aux Sources X Venus Du Domaine De La Rochere) 1 CAC




406 Dyourbahler Klub Earl Grey (Excalibur vant Pachthof X Dyourbahler Klub Zhessi Still) 3



407 Magri Olifer Zahar (Magri Olifer Yanej X Magri Olifer Yanita)





408 Magri Olifer Rett Batler (Ave Fihtenvalde Graf Magri Olifer X Magri Olifer Origami)



/ Champion class






409 Dyourbahler Klub Ensen Mon Ami (Excalibur vant Pachthof X Dyourbahler Klub Bernina De Lurie) 3




410 Edgard (Sent Medium Uni-Rush X Makbet)



411 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zhastin (Dartley vant Stokerybos X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Venecia)



412 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zhoffrey (Dartley vant Stokerybos X Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Venecia



413 Korona Rossii Romul (Christoff v. Alpentraum X Korona Rossii Afrodita) 2




416 Sennenhund Rossii Filimon (Ustus von der Grossen Gusen X Sennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) 1 CAC




417 Brendellada Balu Black Shadow (Shulvi Rosan Shon X Gordost Admiralteijstva Rona)



418 Magri Olifer DArtanjan (Magri Olifer Chongar X Naomi Iz Blagorodnogo Doma)



419 Magri Olifer Yve Sen Lorant (Magri Olifer D Arko X Magri Olifer Boska)



/ Choice best male CACIB


402 Sennenhund Rossii Ikar (Nanas Odin Wingowitsch X Sennenhund Rossii Harita) CACIB





/ Choice reserve best male RCACIB

416 Sennenhund Rossii Filimon (Ustus von der Grossen Gusen X Sennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) RCACIB

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2010 3:09 pm     :

/ Females


/ Intermed class




429 Astra Apriori Z Deikowej Doliny (Equo vant Beertjes Hof X Tazine Z Deikowej Doliny) 1 CAC






431 Magri Olifer Enigma (Sylk v. Waldacker X Magri Olifer Salita) 2




432 Sennenhund Rossii Zhritsa Legre (Igor v. Rudiswil X Sennenhund Rossii Sharmel)



433 Stefania (Solomon X Egina Beauty Queen)



434 Yulika Flora Iz Bolshogo Doma (Diamond Creek av Milkcreek X Chernookaya Krasotka Iz Bolshogo Doma)






435 Ais Edelweis Djufur Yuventa Algrad (Lord v. Geissberg X Simphonia Gor Prichuda)




436 Millenium Star Alpina Monte-Rosa (Dyourbahler Klub Ren Le Ben X Sent Medium Ciola) 3




/ Open class


, 5 7 . , "" . , ... 2 .

To my regret I could manage to do enough pictures only 5 dogs from 7 of this class. The reason is that we came to "Russia" with our norfolks and the ring started in other hall. Therefore females of Champion class, choice of best female and BOB left out of shot... There are just few pictures of BOB on best of BIG2.


438 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ketti (Franz vant Stokerybos X Florance vant Stokerybos) 2




439 Prozerpina Iz Bolshogo Doma (Diamond Creek av Milkcreek X Mona)




440 Uslada Moya (Splendid Treecolor Bristol X Ansvel Astoria) 1 CAC





441 Alpen Triumph Melissa (Bourdon Des Joyeuses Gambades X Rioni Iz Blagorodnogo Doma) 3



442 Sennenhund Rossii Anabel De Bjusi (Uragan Du Ruisseau Ensoleile X Sennenhund Rossii Sudarushka)




443 Niagara Iz Bolshogo Doma (Fester vant Samaika X Divnaja Dzhulija Iz Bolshogo Doma)



444 Trakoskana Sennenhund Rossii (Ustus von der Grossen Gusen X Sennenhund Rossii Esmeralda II)



/ Champion class


445 Egina Beauti Queen (Shulvi Rozan Georg Wanderful X Iris Iz Blagorodnogo Doma) 1 CAC CACIB BOB

_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB