.


                   

./Specialty St.Petersburg 29.01.2011

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 30, 2011 6:55 pm     : ./Specialty St.Petersburg 29.01.2011

.
- http://www.club-kaskad.ru/
2 , 10 42 .
, , , , , , , ... ().



Yesterday there was the fist in this year Specialty dog show of three Swiss Sennenhunds in Russia and in St.Petersburg.
The show was organized with Kennel Club Kaskad - http://www.club-kaskad.ru/
2 appenzeller, 10 great swiss and 42 bernese have been registered on the show.
Thanks for the support and participation in the show to our guests from Moscow, Novgorod, Pskov, Yaroslavl, Rybinsk, Vjazma, Cherepovets, Vyborg... and Kaunas (Lithuania).
Without them there would be few dogs




,
.


To judge the show general secretary of Montenegro Kennel Club Mr. Miodrag Vretencic has been invited.






/ Around the ring




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 03, 2011 2:32 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 30, 2011 7:43 pm     :

/ Appenzeller

/ Females

/ Baby


Ballyhara's Bijou Noir (Astor Baranecka Dolin - Hermiona From Balihara Ranch) vp 1 bb




/ Junior


Arwaden Valachia (Amiro vom Hofji - Astra Di Cortina) ex 1 /JCW /BOB


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 30, 2011 11:24 pm     :

/ Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund



/ Males

/ Puppies


Sennenhund Rossii Aristokrat ( Sennenhund Rossii Miroljub x Sennenhund Rossii Mafia) vp 1




/ Juniors (9-12 months)


Sennenhund Rossii Esher ( Shadetrees Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossi Bagira) ex 1 / JCCHC




/ Juniors (12-18 months)

/ Class





Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Adamas (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ceasar Vencedor x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) ex 1





Sant Estiva Damir ( Korona Rossii Ches Showman dlja Sant Estiva x Sennenhund Rossii Florencia) ex 2




/ Choice Junior Club Winner

Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Adamas (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ceasar Vencedor x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) / Junior Club Winner




/ Females


/ Juniors (9-12 months)


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Artemida (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ceasar Vencedor x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) ex 1 / JCW




/ Choice best junior


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Adamas (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ceasar Vencedor x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) / Best Junior





/ Intermediate class


Sant Estiva Demi Mur ( Korona Rossii Ches Showman dlja Sant Estiva x Sennenhund Rossii Florensia)




/ Champion class



Sennenhund Rossii Mafia (Shadetrees Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossi Florensia ) ex 1 / Club Winner





/ Choice BOB


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Adamas (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ceasar Vencedor x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada) / BOB


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 31, 2011 11:09 pm     :

/ Berner Sennenhund


/ Females


/ Baby class






Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Adel (Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Jutan x Alert Eskort Leina Leonora ) vp 3





Terravirtus Big Sandy ( Indian Hills Blizzard Of Oz x Bojarynja Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger) vp 1





Terravirtus Bohemia ( Indian Hills Blizzard Of Oz x Bojarynja Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger) vp 2




/ Males


/ Puppy class


Vikont Alpijskih Gor ( Alpine Joy Black Angel Gira ) vp 1





/ Females



/ Puppy class



Alameda Able To Break All Hearts ( Indian Hills Blizzard Of Oz x Visokaja Tajga Stormgard) vp 1




Olen Eir Terioki iz Bolshogo Doma ( Bernerdalens Brandy x Divnaja Julia iz Bolshogo Doma) vp 2




/ Choice best puppy


Vikont Alpijskih Gor ( Alpine Joy Black Angel Gira ) /BP





/ Males



/ Junior class (9-12 months)






Kruq vant Rijkenspark ( Barancourt van de Weyenberg x Ginger vant Rijkenspark) vg




Diamonds Kornal Versal ( Gold Forester Brian x Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola) vg




Charming Bear Tibery ( Aristokratas Kleos Tai Poseidonas x Charming Bear Bonetta ) vg





/ Junior class (12-18 months)







Algrand Berni Adelard De Hartz ( Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent) ex 3




Algrand Berni Arden Black Diamond ( Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent) ex 2




Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar ( Diamonds Kornal Eralash x Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela ???) ex 1 / JCCHC Junior Club Winner





/ Females



/ Junior class (9-12 months)



Charming Bear Uriel ( Fortuneia Fort Knox x Charming Bear Brigitta) ex 1 /Jun C ChC





/ Junior class (12-18 months)



Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star (Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent ) ex 1 JCChC




Alpine Joy Virginia ( Gektor vant Pachthof x Evita Best Alpien Joy ) ex 3




Uesseks Safi Mountbatten Vindzor ( Cristoff v Alpentraum x Jagodka Malinka iz Zolotyh Petushkov) ex 2





/ Choice Junior Club Winner


Charming Bear Uriel ( Fortuneia Fort Knox x Charming Bear Brigitta) /Jun C ChC

Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star (Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent ) ex 1 / JCChC Junior Club Winner






/ Choice Best Junior


Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star (Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent ) ex 1 / JCChC Junior Club Winner

Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar ( Diamonds Kornal Eralash x Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela ???) / JCChC Junior Club Winner Best Junior



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 01, 2011 11:52 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 01, 2011 11:40 pm     :

/ Males


/ Intermediate class



Terravirtus Alster ( Indian Hills Heir To The Throne x Bojarynja Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger) ex 3




Alert Eskort Ferdinand Velikolepny ( Szarazpataki Grado x Milbu Enda)ex 1 / CChC




Dyourbahler Klab La Fonten ( Zanzebern Defender x Arabeska) ex 2






/ Open class



Hurdy vant Pachthof ( Fonzie vant Pachthof x Claire vant Pachthof ) ex 2





Szarhegyaljai Urano ( B-Aztek Mocny Akord x Wekerlri-Nagymedve Csocso) ex 1 / CChC





Diamonds Kornal Akira ( Vikont Kornal z Deikowej Doliny x Etual Radost) ex 3





/ Winners class








Alpine Joy Black Angel ( Gektor vant Pachthof x Evita Best Alpien Joy) vg




Diamonds Kornal Eralash ( Milbu Reketiers Alert Eskort x Kaja z Losiego Dworu) ex 1 / CChC






Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zhoffrey ( Dartley vant Stokerybos x Korolevstvo Gornyh Psov Venecia )ex 2






/ Champion class



Charming Bear Evgraf ( Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark x Evnika Gven Blaid)





/ Veteran class



Gold Forester Brian ( Wekerlei-Nagymedve Joker x Anett de Vienne) ex 1 /BV







- / Choice Best Male - Club Winner


Alert Eskort Ferdinand Velikolepny ( Szarazpataki Grado x Milbu Enda)




Diamonds Kornal Eralash ( Milbu Reketiers Alert Eskort x Kaja z Losiego Dworu)




Szarhegyaljai Urano ( B-Aztek Mocny Akord x Wekerlri-Nagymedve Csocso) / BM Club Winner





Diamonds Kornal Eralash and Szarhegyaljai Urano



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 03, 2011 12:45 am     :

/ Females



/ Intermediate class









Dizzy Easter Mocny Akord ( Bernerdalens Yannis x BB Mocny Akord ) ex 1 / CChC





Qiannah van de Weyenberg ( Mollelyckans Mojo x Mette) ex 2





Allegro Onyx iz Klana Legato ( Ustus von de Grossen Gusen x Dyourbahler Klab Zouli Joly )




Alpina Balt Istinnaja Tsennost ( Lancilotto x Alpina Balt Danuta)





Sennenhund Rossii Rebi Jein ( Sennenhund Rossii Djames Bond x Sennenhund Rossii Chandi)




Dizzy Easter Mocny Akord and Qiannah van de Weyenberg







/ Open class









Alert Eskort Olivia Ornella ( Brando Helvetius x Milbu Cecilija ) ex 2





Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra ( Franz vant Stokerybos x Florance vant Stokerybos ) ex 1 / CChC





Alisa ( Timjan x De Anrit Gipsy) ex 3





Dyourbahler Klab Geil Le-Man ( Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark x Dyourbahler Klab Zouli Joly )





Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Zulana ( Magri Olifer Jarvig x Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Ester )






/ Winners class



Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola ( Equo vant Beertjes Hof x Royal Princess z Deikowej Doliny) ex 1 / CChC






/ Champion class




Asacha ( Timjan x De Anrit Gipsy) ex 2





Diamonds Kornal Shera Feya ( Bondjames vant Beertjas Hof x Kaja z Losiego Dworu) ex 1 / CChC






/ Choice Best Female Club Winner






Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola ( Equo vant Beertjes Hof x Royal Princess z Deikowej Doliny)




Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra ( Franz vant Stokerybos x Florance vant Stokerybos )





Dizzy Easter Mocny Akord ( Bernerdalens Yannis x BB Mocny Akord ) / BF Club Winner


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 03, 2011 1:49 am     :

/ Choice BOB







Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar ( Diamonds Kornal Eralash x Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela ???) / Best Junior




Gold Forester Brian ( Wekerlei-Nagymedve Joker x Anett de Vienne) / BV





Dizzy Easter Mocny Akord ( Bernerdalens Yannis x BB Mocny Akord ) / BF





Szarhegyaljai Urano ( B-Aztek Mocny Akord x Wekerlri-Nagymedve Csocso) / BM BOB





Dizzy Easter Mocny Akord ( Bernerdalens Yannis x BB Mocny Akord ) BOS and Szarhegyaljai Urano ( B-Aztek Mocny Akord x Wekerlri-Nagymedve Csocso) BOB


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 03, 2011 1:22 pm     :

/ Brace competition







Charming Bear Evgraf ( Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark x Evnika Gven Blaid) and Charming Bear Uriel ( Fortuneia Fort Knox x Charming Bear Brigitta) BB 2





Diamonds Kornal Versal ( Gold Forester Brian x Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola) and Buterfly Kornal Powrot Sokola ( Equo vant Beertjes Hof x Royal Princess z Deikowej Doliny) BB 1







/ Breeders competition





Charming Bear ex 3





Algrand Berni ex 2





Diamonds Kornal ex 1


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 03, 2011 2:17 pm     :

/ Choice best in show baby



Appenzeller - Ballyhara's Bijou Noir - BB 2
Bernese - Terravirtus Big Sandy - BB 1








/ Choice best in show puppy



Bernese - Vikont Alpijskih Gor - BP 1
Gross - Sennenhund Rossii Aristokrat - BP 2







/ Choice best in show junior



Appenzeller - Arwen Valachia - BJ 3
Bernese - Kerlin Brait iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar - BJ 2
Gross - Korolevstvo Gornyh Psov Adams - BJ 1









/ Best in show veteran



Gold Forester Brian ( Wekerlei-Nagymedve Joker x Anett de Vienne) 23.05.2001







/ Choice Best In Show



Appenzeller - Arwen Valachia - BIS 3
Gross - Korolevstvo Gornyh Psov Adams - BIS 2
Bernese - Szarhegyaljai Urano - BIS 1






_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB