.


                   

CACIB Baltic Triumph 2011 St.Petersburg 26.02.2011

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 28, 2011 4:54 pm     : CACIB Baltic Triumph 2011 St.Petersburg 26.02.2011

- CACIB - " 2011".
17 . 15.
, , .
- , .
, , .

The fist CACIB dog show of this year in St.Petersburg "Baltic Triumph 2011" took place on the last Saturday of February.
Only 17 dogs have been registered on the show. And 15 - presented in the ring.
Guests of our city from Vyborg, Yaroslavl, Vjazma and Lithuanian Kaunas have brought by one dog.
To judge the ring the show organizers invited Mrs. Inesse Pablaka - doctor of veterinary and owner of kennel German boxer and Shelter for dogs.
Hereunder is my traditional photo report.




() / The judge Mrs Inesse Pablaka (Latvia)





/ Males



/ Junior class



102 Charming Bear Tiberiy (Aristokratas Kleos Tai Poseidonas X Charming Bear Bonetta) ex 1






/ Females



/ Junior class






112 Beryll Baltic Star Eos Everestas (Zszarhegyakjai Urano X Sara Z Witobelskiej Pristani) ex 2






113 Charming Bear Uriel (Fortuneia Fort Knox X Charming Bear Brigitta) ex 3





114 Olen Air Terioki Iz Bolshogo Doma (Bernerdalens Brandy X Divnaja Julija Iz Bolshogo Doma) ex 1 JCAC Best Junior






/ Males



/ Intermediate class








103 Alert Eskort Ferdinand Velikolepny (Szaraspataki Grado X Milbu Enda) ex 2






104 Algrand Berni Arden Black Diamond (Bernerdalens Brandy X Skalli Spetsialny Agent) ex 1 CAC






/ Open class


106 Hurdi vant Pachthof (Fonzie vant Pachthof X Claire van Pasagnan) ex 2





107 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso) ex 1 CAC






/ Champion class






109 Noire Le Vent De Soie (Gold Forester Brian X Britni Spirs) ex 3




110 Sennenhund Rossii Filimon (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen X Sennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) ex 1





111 Terravirtus Alster (Indian Hills Heir To The Throne X Bojarynja-Morozova vom Gelben Zwinger) ex 2







/ Choice best male




104 Algrand Berni Arden Black Diamond (Bernerdalens Brandy X Skalli Spetsialny Agent) BM 3

107 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso) BM 2 RCACIB

110 Sennenhund Rossii Filimon (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen X Sennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) BM 1 CACIB








/ Females



/ Intermediate class







115 Alpenjoy Gvendolin (Gektor vant Pachthof X Aleksandria Iz Borovskoy Volosti) ex 2




116 Dizzi Easter Mockny Akord (Bernerdalens Yannis X B.B. Mockny Akord) ex 1 CAC




/ Open class





117 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kleopatra (Franz vant Stokerybos X Florance vant Stokerybos) ex 2




118 Jurmala (Igor von Rudiswill X Sennenhund Rossii Fiesta) ex 1 CAC





/ Choice best female


115 Alpenjoy Gvendolin (Gektor vant Pachthof X Aleksandria Iz Borovskoy Volosti) BF 3

116 Dizzi Easter Mockny Akord (Bernerdalens Yannis X B.B. Mockny Akord) BF 1 CACIB

118 Jurmala (Igor von Rudiswill X Sennenhund Rossii Fiesta) BF 2 RCACIB






/ Choice BOB



114 Olen Air Terioki Iz Bolshogo Doma (Bernerdalens Brandy X Divnaja Julija Iz Bolshogo Doma) BJ

116 Dizzi Easter Mockny Akord (Bernerdalens Yannis X B.B. Mockny Akord) BOS

110 Sennenhund Rossii Filimon (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen X Sennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) / BOB



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB