.


                   

2xCACIB Minsk 06-07.03.2011 Bernese ring

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 17, 2011 2:51 pm     : 2xCACIB Minsk 06-07.03.2011 Bernese ring


6 7 FCI CACIB
2011 2011
13 , 8 .
- (), - (, ).
, , , , .
, , .


Two FCI CACIB shows Spring of Belorussia 2011 and Cup of Belorussia 2011 took place in the capital of Belorussia Minsk on the 6th and 7th of March.
There were shown 13 dogs on the first day and 8 dogs on the second one.
The ring on the first day has been judged by Mr. Borges Manuel Loureiro (Portugal) and on the second day by Mr. Sergey Gallaskarov (Russia, Moscow).
In spite of few participants the show has became international as there were presented dogs not only from Belorussia but also from Finland, Russia and Lithuania.
Hereunder is my photo report from both shows.


6

- / Mr. Borges Manuel Loureiro




/ Males



/ Junior class





84 Bernarossa Jules (Frodo v d Buut Vrij Hoeve X Bernarossa Desiderio) ex 2





85 Spirit Dream Geday Black Ranger (Arizona Bill Duch Wrzosowisk X Charminh Bear Gvendalina) ex 1 JCAC Best Junior





/ Intermediate class




87 Bernarossa Io (Bendoran Athos X Bernarossa Aprila) vg



88 Renat Gven Blaid (Yarold Gven Blaid X Venta Gven Blaid) ex 1 CAC





/ Open class



89 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso) ex 1 CAC





/ Champion class






90 Fortunela Fort Knox (Gordas Agluona X Demetr Stroz Zagrody) ex 2



91 White Galanthus Bayli Connor (Super Foot Elysian Garden Sotel X De Anrit Tropikana) ex 1 CAC





/ Choice best male


89 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso) RCACIB
91 White Galanthus Bayli Connor (Super Foot Elysian Garden Sotel X De Anrit Tropikana) CACIB







/ Females



/ Baby class




92 Alpen Flower Ana Bell (Berni Berner Tal X Brigita Von Kieferdorf) vp 1



93 Limerti Gven Blaid (Fortunela Fort Knox X Elza Gven Blaid) vp 2




/ Junior class


94 Gloria Von Kieferdorf (White Galanthus Bayli Connor X Amelia Von Kieferdorf) ex 1 JCAC



/ Intermediate class


96 Eva Crystal (Chayzer X Beautiful Berner Tal) vg




/ Open class


97 Qiannah van den Weyenberg (Mollelyckans Mojo X Mette) ex 1 CAC




/ Champion class


98 Bernarossa Aprila (Maroussia Shelby X Bernario Tuva Torsdotter) ex 1 CAC




/ Choice best female


97 Qiannah van den Weyenberg (Mollelyckans Mojo X Mette) RCACIB
98 Bernarossa Aprila (Maroussia Shelby X Bernario Tuva Torsdotter) CACIB






/ Choice BOB


85 Spirit Dream Geday Black Ranger (Arizona Bill Duch Wrzosowisk X Charminh Bear Gvendalina) Best Junior
95 Bernarossa Aprila (Maroussia Shelby X Bernario Tuva Torsdotter) BOS
91 White Galanthus Bayli Connor (Super Foot Elysian Garden Sotel X De Anrit Tropikana) BOB







/ Kennel Bernarossa Best Kennel 3








85 Spirit Dream Geday Black Ranger (Arizona Bill Duch Wrzosowisk X Charminh Bear Gvendalina)
on Best of all Juniors





91 White Galanthus Bayli Connor (Super Foot Elysian Garden Sotel X De Anrit Tropikana)
on the best of Group 2



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 23, 2011 5:42 pm     :

7





- / Mr. Sergey Galliaskarov




/ Males



/ Junior class



86 Bernarossa Jules (Frodo v d Buut Vrij Hoeve X Bernarossa Desiderio) ex 1 JCAC Best Junior




/ Intermediate class






88 Bernarossa Io (Bendoran Athos X Bernarossa Aprila) ex




89 Renat Gven Blaid (Yarold Gven Blaid X Venta Gven Blaid) ex





/ Open class



90 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso) ex 1 CAC




/ Champion class



91 Fortunela Fort Knox (Gordas Agluona X Demetr Stroz Zagrody) ex1 CAC




/ Choice best male


91 Fortunela Fort Knox (Gordas Agluona X Demetr Stroz Zagrody) RCACIB BM2
90 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso CACIB BM1








/ Females



/ Baby class



92 Limerti Gven Blaid (Fortunela Fort Knox X Elza Gven Blaid)




/ Open class



94 Qiannah van den Weyenberg (Mollelyckans Mojo X Mette) ex 1 CAC




/ Champion class



95 Bernarossa Aprila (Maroussia Shelby X Bernario Tuva Torsdotter) ex 1 CAC




/ Choice BOB


86 Bernarossa Jules (Frodo v d Buut Vrij Hoeve X Bernarossa Desiderio) Best Junior
90 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso) BOB




Kennel Bernarossa 3 on the best of groupes






86 Bernarossa Jules (Frodo v d Buut Vrij Hoeve X Bernarossa Desiderio) best 9 on the best of all juniors





89 Szarhegyaljai Urano (B-Aztek Mocny Akord X Wekerlei-Nagymedve Csocso) Best in Group 2





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB