.


                   

/ Specialty Moscow 08.04.2012

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 10, 2012 1:06 pm     : / Specialty Moscow 08.04.2012

8 57 .

The traditional Bernise Mountain Dos Specialty Show rank Club Winner took place in Moscow on the 8th of April.







One of the most respected Sennen Expert in the world Mr. Fridrich Schvizer from Switzerland was invited to judge the show.




/ According to the Catalodue 69 / dogs
/ The were presented in the ring 65 / dogs
6 ./ The was no one class with more then 6 dogs
/ The participants are came from following cities of Russia
/ Moscow and Moscow region 42 / dogs
- / St.Petersburg and region 8 / dogs
/ Smolensk 4 / dogs
/Yaroslavl 3 / dogs
/ Voronezh 3 / dogs
/ Tula 2 / dogs
/ Tver 1 / dog
/ Kazan 1 / dog
/ Vyazma 1 / dog

/ The were shown - 13 / babies and puppies
:/ Whereof
/ without mark 2
/ Promising- 4
/ Very promising- 7

/ Juniors and teenagers 19 / dogs
/ Good - 2 / dogs
/ Very good- 6 / dogs
/ Excellent - 11 / dogs

/ Adults 32 / dogs ( / nearly half of all dogs)
/ without mark 2 / dogs
/ Good - 1 / dog
/ Very good - 4 / dogs
/ Excellent - 25 / dogs

/ Veteran 1 / dog with excellent mark

/ The were more then others dogs with prefix Gordost Admiraltejstva- 5, 4 / by 4 dogs had prefixes / Sennenhund Rossii / and Charming Bear, 3 / by 3 / Alpine Joy, / Korona Rossii, / Djourbahler Klab / and / Iz Orlovskoy Slobody.

10 (3 , 2 , , , , ) / The were 10 import dogs (3 from France, 2 from Belgium and by 1 from Poland, The Netherlands, Sweden, Lithuania and Switzerland.


/ The most of dogs were after Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark 6, / on the second place Gektor vant Pachthof 3 / dogs, 2 / by 2 dogs were after Lads Bogart, Bernerdalens Brandy, Christoff von Alpentraum Imperator vom Gipfelfeuer.



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 10, 2012 2:22 pm     :

/ Males

/ Baby class

1 Gordost Admiraltejstva Knjaz Serebrjany 27/11/11 (Imperator vom Gipfelfeuer - Gordost Admiraltejstva ?) very promising 1







/ Females

/ Baby class

/ class




33 Algrand Berni Valeri 13/11/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star) very promising 1




34 Dakota Klab Izida 22/11/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ketti) very promising 2






/ Choice best baby

1 Gordost Admiraltejstva Knjaz Serebrjany 27/11/11 (Imperator vom Gipfelfeuer - Gordost Admiraltejstva ?)

33 Algrand Berni Valeri 13/11/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star) Best Baby




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 10, 2012 5:05 pm     :

/ Males



/ Puppy class


2 Gansterluvans Smirre Svartkrut 14/07/11 (Gansterluvans Keno Kanon Doremis Himla Sefin Uwa) promising 2







3 Gensyskhan Du Haras De La Vergne 09/09/11 (Jetset von Alphenhorn Dis Oui Du Haras De La Vergne) very promising 1




5 Alpine Joy Lyuk Lazar 22/09/11 (Gektor van\t Pachthof Alesandria Iz Borovskoy Volosti) / without mark







/ Females



/ Puppy class


35 Bonni Berni Love Joy 13/09/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark Nadin Love Joy) promising



36 Sennenhund Rossii Shakti 19/08/11 (Emillion vant Rijkenspark - Sennenhund Rossii Rapuncel) promising




38 Korona Rossii Zabava 05/08/11 (Arco vom Kleinholz - Korona Rossii Terra) very promising 3






39 Sandzhana Shifu 25/07/11 (Patrick Gven Blaid Dominika Shifu) very promising 1






40 Simphonia Gor Junessa 21/07/11 (Casar v Gammenthal Infinity Art Betty Boop) promising





41 Schastje Evropy Dejzy 27/07/11 (Armando Maximus Eos Everestas Laura Anita) very promising 2






/ Choice best puppy


3 Gensyskhan Du Haras De La Vergne 09/09/11 (Jetset von Alphenhorn Dis Oui Du Haras De La Vergne) Best puppy

39 Sandzhana Shifu 25/07/11 (Patrick Gven Blaid Dominika Shifu)






XXXXXXXXXXXXX


37 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Panda 16/10/11 (Tulipanos Berni Eszes Florance vant Stokerybos) , , / very promising without placement as she was wrongly registered in puppy class but should be in baby one.


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 12, 2012 12:43 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 11, 2012 3:14 pm     :

/ Males


/ Junior class


6 Dance of Flame from Loras Family 15/01/11 (Flames of Steel from Orsinas Land Elora Dak Type) very good





7 Magnat 03/06/11 (Monte-Kristo Ruanda Gven Blaid) very good





8 Samurai v d Scwendlen 30/06/11 (Balou v Erlibuok Leska v d Scwendlen) very good





9 Sennenhund Rossii Petergof 17/12/10 (Lads Bogart - Sennenhund Rossii Andromeda) jcc ex 2






10 Sennenhund Rossii Samson 07/12/10 (Lads Bogart - Sennenhund Rossii Sudarushka) ex 1 JCChC






11 Sher Richard 25/01/11 (Magri Olifer Obush Sher Alma Bljuz) good








/ Teenagers class





12 Charming Bear Jacobs Monarch 06/03/11 (Aristokratas Kleos Tai Poseidonas - Charming Bear Bonneta) excellent 1






13 Grand Bonheur Du Haras De La Vergne 31/01/11 (ClinD Oeil Du Haras De La Vergne Diling-Diling des Sources d Olt) jcc excellent 2






14 Joy Europe vant Stokerybos ??? (Emerson vant Stokerybos Hadise vant Stokerybos) jcc excellent 3








13 Grand Bonheur Du Haras De La Vergne and 14 Joy Europe vant Stokerybos




12 Charming Bear Jacobs Monarch and 13 Grand Bonheur Du Haras De La Vergne






/ Choice Junior Club Winner



10 Sennenhund Rossii Samson 07/12/10 (Lads Bogart - Sennenhund Rossii Sudarushka) JCChC

12 Charming Bear Jacobs Monarch 06/03/11 (Aristokratas Kleos Tai Poseidonas - Charming Bear Bonneta) Junior Club Winner





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 12, 2012 12:48 pm     :

/ Females




/ Junior class



43 Eo Ipso Amo iz Klana Legato 28/05/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark Dyourbahler Klab Hasti De Berna) good





44 Khalifa vant Stokerybos 08/03/11 (Grimm vant Stokerybos Elise vant Stokerybos) very good




45 Xyla vant Rijkenspark 10/05/11 (Max vant Rijkenspark Kadina Noah vant Rijkenspark) jcc excellent 2




46 Dakota Klab Kristi 17/04/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Dakota Klab Gera) excellent 1






47 Dyourbahler Klab Polly Girl 06/04/11 (Gektor vant Pachthof Fireflash vant Pachthof) jcc excellent 3






48 Algrand Berni Bel Teddi Sharm 07/12/10 (Keepintouch Della Torre DOvarda - Skalli Spetsialniy Agent) very good






/ Teenagers class


49 Gordost Admiraltejstva Dzokonda 06/12/10 (Imperator vom Gipfelfeuer - Gordost Admiraltejstva Santa Maria) jcc excellent 3




50 Imperia Kvin 14/02/11 (Iskander iz Bolshogo Doma Sennenhund Rossii Ineta) excellent 1 JCChC






51 Korona Rossii Deniza 28/12/10 (Arco vom Kleinholz Korona Rossii Juka) jcc excellent 2




52 Laura Rosi iz Orlovskoy Slobody 15/02/11 (????) very good






/ Choice Junior Club Winner




46 Dakota Klab Kristi 17/04/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Dakota Klab Gera) Junior Club Winner

50 Imperia Kvin 14/02/11 (Iskander iz Bolshogo Doma Sennenhund Rossii Ineta) JCChC










/ Choice Best Junior



12 Charming Bear Jacobs Monarch 06/03/11 (Aristokratas Kleos Tai Poseidonas - Charming Bear Bonneta) Junior Club Winner


46 Dakota Klab Kristi 17/04/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Dakota Klab Gera) Junior Club Winner Best Junior




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 14, 2012 3:58 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 13, 2012 10:11 am     :

/ Males





/ Intermediate class



15 Alpine Joy Ezhi 10/04/10 (Gektor vant Pachthof Magri Olifer Junita) excellent 1 CChC






16 Alpine Joy Zherar 16/10/10 (Holiday vant Maroyke Alexandria iz Borovskoy Volosty) very good 2







/ Open class





18 Arco vom Kleinholz 27/07/09 (Allesandro von Ysven Laika vom Kleinholz) cc excellent 2






19 Balu iz Yaroslavskogo Kniajestva 24/09/09 (Diamond Creek av Milkcreek Anchutka iz Yaroslavskogo Kniajestva) excellent 3







20 Wonderbern Aston Villa 28/01/10 (Barancourt v d Weyenberg Fleri Vinien) excellent 1







21 Korona Rossii Edmon 04/11/08 (Korona Rossii Daniel Anuschka v d Heimenruti) excellent 4










/ Winners class





22 Bourdon des Joyeuses Gambades 06/07/06 (Verda de la Moulette Aux Sources Venus du Domaine de la Rocherie) cc excellent 2






23 Brioni Orso iz Klana Legato 14/11/09 (Bernerdalens Brandy Dyourbahler Klab Hasi de Berna) excellent 3





24 Charming Bear Evgraf 24/10/08 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark Evnika Gven Blaid) excellent 1 CChC







25 Gordost Admiraltejstva Aramis 10/03/08 (Christoff v Alpentraum - Gordost Admiraltejstva Yamajka) excellent 4






26 Magri Olifer Zahar 10/03/08 (Magri Olifer Yanej - Magri Olifer Lolita) excellent






/ Champion class




27 Black Batler Eos Everestas 21/03/10 (Szarhegyaljai Urano Sara z Witobelskiej Przystani) cc excellent 2










28 Carlin Bright iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar 19/12/09 (Diamonds Kornal Eralash - Carlin Bright iz Tsarskogo Sela Elizabet) excellent 1 CChC







29 Florizel iz Orlovskoy Slobody 24/12/08 (Lancilloto Nika iz Donskoy Liberii) cc excellent 3






30 Dyourbahler Klab Ensen Mon Ami 02/07/08 (Excalibur vant Pachthof - Dyourbahler Klab Bernina de Lurje) excellent 4






/ Choice Club Winner




15 Alpine Joy Ezhi 10/04/10 (Gektor vant Pachthof Magri Olifer Junita) excellent 1 intermediate class CChC 4th place

20 Wonderbern Aston Villa 28/01/10 (Barancourt v d Weyenberg Fleri Vinien) excellent 1open class 1st place Club Winner

24 Charming Bear Evgraf 24/10/08 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark Evnika Gven Blaid) excellent 1 winners class CChC 2nd place

28 Carlin Bright iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar 19/12/09 (Diamonds Kornal Eralash - Carlin Bright iz Tsarskogo Sela Elizabet) excellent 1 champion class CChC 3rd place












/ Club Champions class




32 Djourbahler Klab Snoufair Forever 14/06/06 (Christoff v Alpentraum Adria v Haus Himer) excellent 1








/ Choice Best Male




32 Djourbahler Klab Snoufair Forever 14/06/06 (Christoff v Alpentraum Adria v Haus Himer)

20 Wonderbern Aston Villa 28/01/10 (Barancourt v d Weyenberg Fleri Vinien) Best Male







_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 14, 2012 8:31 pm     :

/ Females



/ Intermediate class



53 Charming Bear Uriel 26/04/10 (Fortuneia Fort Knox Charming Bear Brigitta) cc excellent 2







54 Uyat Kelly Zennenhund Rossii 01/06/10 (Sennenhund Rossii Augustin Unikol Fabia) good





55 Wega Bernenskie Laki 03/11/10 (Fronzie vant Pachthof Hera Bernenskie Ranczo) excellent 1








56 Terravirtus Bogemia 11/09/10 (Indian Hills Blizzard of Oz Bojarynja-Morozova v Gelben Zwinger) very good







57 Julisa 17/08/10 (Magri Olifer Chesterfild Zoloto Alp Zhefrua) very good






/ Open class


58 Ave Fihtenvalde Yaroslavna 19/12/08 (Kelvin Kai Ave Fihtenvalde Gerda) without mark





59 Ailanda Shuga Smaily 08/12/08 (Sennenhund Rossii James Bond Geilis) without mark




60 Gordost Admiraltejstva Verdzhinija 23/10/09 (Ustus v d Grossen Gusen - Gordost Admiraltejstva Santa Maria) excellent 1 CChC




61 Nadin Love Joy 19/12/06 (Shulvi Rosan Georg Vanderfuld - ??) very good





62 Tekila Jaz 06/03/10 (Bernerdalens Brandy Afera Moja Blazh) cc excellent 3






63 Fanta 05/03/10 (Lensky Urmas Syn Rony Sennenhund Rossii Holly) cc excellent 2









/ Winners class




64 Charming Bear Tefi 16/04/10 (Aristokratas Kleos Tai Poseidonas Charming Bear Bonetta) cc excellent 3





65 Brenda Attika iz Orlovskoy Slobody 15/03/10 (??? -???) cc excellent 2






66 Magri Olifer Enigma 11/05/09 (Sylk v Waldacker Magri Olifer Salita) excellent 1 CChC








/ Champion class





67 Geseniya iz Bolshogo Doma 28/11/09 (Fester vant Samaika Nest Choise Genitrice iz Bolshogo Doma) excellent 1 CChC







68 Sennenhund Rossii Fizalis 12/06/08 (Uragan du Ruisseau Ensoleille - Sennenhund Rossii Cifija) cc excellent 2










/ Choice Club Winner





55 Wega Bernenskie Laki 03/11/10 (Fronzie vant Pachthof Hera Bernenskie Ranczo) excellent 1 intermediate class 1st place Club Winner

60 Gordost Admiraltejstva Verdzhinija 23/10/09 (Ustus v d Grossen Gusen - Gordost Admiraltejstva Santa Maria) excellent 1 open class CChC 3rd place

66 Magri Olifer Enigma 11/05/09 (Sylk v Waldacker Magri Olifer Salita) excellent 1 winners class CChC 4th place

67 Geseniya iz Bolshogo Doma 28/11/09 (Fester vant Samaika Nest Choise Genitrice iz Bolshogo Doma) excellent 1 champion class CChC 2nd place










/ Veteran class



69 Gordost Admiraltejstva Habby 04/02/04 (Alpenbach Velvet Vagabond - Gordost Admiraltejstva ???) excellent 1 Best Veteran


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 15, 2012 4:34 pm     :

/ Choice BOB



46 Dakota Klab Kristi 17/04/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Dakota Klab Gera) Junior Club Winner Best Junior


55 Wega Bernenskie Laki 03/11/10 (Fronzie vant Pachthof Hera Bernenskie Ranczo) Club Winner BOS


20 Wonderbern Aston Villa 28/01/10 (Barancourt v d Weyenberg Fleri Vinien) Club Winner BOB













/ Best brace




Charming Bear Evgraf and Charming Bear Uriel (owner E.Ljubimova, St.Petersburg)








/ Best kennel



Charming Bear (owner M.Cepko, Vjazma)









/ End

/ Thanks
_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB