.


                   

/ Specialty Show in Kiev 21.04.12

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2012 2:26 pm     : / Specialty Show in Kiev 21.04.12

21 , , . ( Sennettas).

The Sennenhund SpecialtyShow of Ukraine took place in Kiev on the 21st of April. One of the most famous in the world of Sennenhunds expert breeder Mr. Jens Utke Ramsing from Denmark (kennel Sennettas) was invited to judge the show.


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 27, 2012 9:55 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2012 2:38 pm     :

/ Baby class



/ Males





1. Briarey Balli Bob 04/11/11 (Korona Rossii Fornaks Bally-Kelly Shefbern) very promising 2




2. Sennenhund Rossii Luidor-Pasha 23/11/11 (Lads Bogart Zhaklin Feser Sennenhund Rossii) very promising 1







/ Females



4 Sennenhund Rossii Look And Smile 23/11/11 (Lads Bogart Zhaklin Feser Sennenhund Rossii) very promising 1







/ Choice best Baby



1 Sennenhund Rossii Luidor-Pasha 23/11/11 (Lads Bogart Zhaklin Feser Sennenhund Rossii)
4 Sennenhund Rossii Look And Smile 23/11/11 (Lads Bogart Zhaklin Feser Sennenhund Rossii) Best Baby





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2012 6:45 pm     :

/ Puppy class


/Males


5 Cursallaghs Valliant 20/09/11 (Dale Gudbrands Norway Dream Mach Essy-Bloussom von Bernice Love) not promising







/ Females





6 Basier Maximus Sozvezdie Udachi 30/07/11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark Magnolia Zoloto Inkov) very promising 1 Best Puppy






7 Koreliya Aza Mountain Guard 28/09/11 (Del-Alfoldi Jumbo Glorioys Victory For Me Mountain Guard) promising 2


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2012 8:14 pm     :

/ Junior class




/ Males




8 Kapitan Jack Vorobey 21/01/11 (Favorit van de Klaverhoeve Kaenna-Kuinsberri) excellent 2





9 Spirit Dream Jean Jacoues Rousseau 05/05/11 (Favorit van de Klaverhoeve Cortina z Sowiego Zagajnika) excellent 1 JCAC








/ Females




10 Aruna Berno Manija 07/02/11 (Odysseus Bazuka Labas) very good




11 Kolambia Viva 21/01/11 (Favorit van de Klaverhoeve Kaenna-Kuinsberri) very good




12 Milbu Shilla 13/03/11 (Private-Stefal Filippe Milbu Bimini) very good 4





13 Oktavia Ulrica 31/03/11 (Akela Kingdom Lakidogs Unna-Uberta Brisklane) good




14 Private-Stefal Meici To Ridon Hennet 28/06/11 (Ridon Hennet Fagott - Private-Stefal Gunilla) excellent 1 JCAC





15 Sennenhund Rossii Matreshka 24/04/11 (Igor v Rudiswil - Sennenhund Rossii Teddy Bear Sharmel ) excellent 2







16 Spirit Dream Harmony My Fortune 05/03/11 (Favorit van de Klaverhoeve Kiara Bernenskie Ranczo) very good




17 Spirit Dream Julay Morning 05/05/11 (Favorit van de Klaverhoeve Cortina z Sowiego Zagajnika) excellent 3






/ Choice best Junior




9 Spirit Dream Jean Jacoues Rousseau 05/05/11 (Favorit van de Klaverhoeve Cortina z Sowiego Zagajnika)

14 Private-Stefal Meici To Ridon Hennet 28/06/11 (Ridon Hennet Fagott - Private-Stefal Gunilla) Best Junior






_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 08, 2012 5:41 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 30, 2012 1:52 pm     :

/ Males




/ Intermediate class









18 Antares Sozvezdie Udachi 30/07/10 (Sennenhund Rossii Han Van Timmi Magnolia Zoloto Inkov) very good




19 Asterion Sozvezdie Udachi 30/07/10 (Sennenhund Rossii Han Van Timmi Magnolia Zoloto Inkov) excellent 3






20 Carl Maximillian Moravian Hurricane 12/05/10 (Napoleon Eymy z Ochoze) excellent 2 RCAC






21 Eldorado Mocny Akord 01/11/10 (Bernerdalens Yannis B.B. Mocny Akord) very good 4








22 Joyeurope vant Stokerybos 20/12/10 (Emerson vant Stokerybos Hadise vant Stokerybos) excellent 1 CAC









/ Open class






23 Algrand Berni Arden Black Diamond 18/10/09 (Bernerdalens Brandy Skalli Spetsialny Agent) excellent 3









24 Alpina-Balt Idalgo 31/05/09 (Lancillotto Alpina-Balt Danuta) excellent 1 CAC








25 Arsen 24/03/08 (Halif Otvazhny Berta) satisfactory







26 Bismark Amas Kari 19/01/09 (Korona Rossii Orsino Fiona) very good 4




27 Dundee Starzhy 05/06/09 (Szarazpataki Giorgio Izuminka Aeneas Starzhy) very good





28 Fabled Kkleos Man Tai Poseidonas 20/11/09 (Ambassador Valasske Slunce Kleopatra Herus Poseidonas) excellent 2 RCAC








/ Working class






29 Allesandro 25/01/10 (Sylk v Waldacker Diamonds Kornal Europa) excellent 2







31 Egges Bazel 18/02/09 (Marshal Sennenhund Rossii Aisedora) excellent 1 CAC











/ Champion class




32 Hot Hugo Duch Wrzosowisk 30/10/09 (Xanders Hill Harlequin Scooby Doo Tea For Two Duch Wrzosowisk) excellent 1 CAC







34 Sennenhund Rossii Han Van Timmi 10/06/08 (Ustus von der Grossen Gusen - Sennenhund Rossii Teffi) without mark








/ Choice best Male






22 Joyeurope vant Stokerybos 20/12/10 (Emerson vant Stokerybos Hadise vant Stokerybos) Best Male

24 Alpina-Balt Idalgo 31/05/09 (Lancillotto Alpina-Balt Danuta)

31 Egges Bazel 18/02/09 (Marshal Sennenhund Rossii Aisedora)

32 Hot Hugo Duch Wrzosowisk 30/10/09 (Xanders Hill Harlequin Scooby Doo Tea For Two Duch Wrzosowisk)







_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 08, 2012 5:49 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 30, 2012 4:36 pm     :

/ Females





/ Open class






36 Kony vom Heilbachtali 13/02/10 (Walko vom Kleinholz Zoe v d Hausmatt) excellent 2 RCAC








37 Qiannah v d Weyenberg 05/07/09 (Mollelyckans Mojo Mette) excellent 1 CAC







38 Roksolana Alpiyskoe Zoloto 06/04/10 (Ikaros Vita Canis Sennenhund Rossii Rebekka) excellent 4





39 Sennenhund Rossii Pritti 02/05/10 (Lads Bogart Kleopatra) excellent 3







/ Working class




41 Dazzlie Starzhy 05/06/09 (Szarazpataki Giorgio Izuminka Aeneas Starzhy) good








/ Champion class





42 Sennenhund Rossii Zhanel 03/06/09 (Igor v Rudiswil - Sennenhund Rossii Sharmel) excellent 1 CAC







/ Choice best Female




37 Qiannah v d Weyenberg 05/07/09 (Mollelyckans Mojo Mette) Best Female

42 Sennenhund Rossii Zhanel 03/06/09 (Igor v Rudiswil - Sennenhund Rossii Sharmel)












/ Veteran class




43 Assol 15/06/03 (Oscar iz Raiskoi Doliny Barby) excellent 1 Best Veteran


_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 08, 2012 5:52 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 30, 2012 6:05 pm     :

/ Choice BOB



14 Private-Stefal Meici To Ridon Hennet 28/06/11 (Ridon Hennet Fagott - Private-Stefal Gunilla) Best Junior

22 Joyeurope vant Stokerybos 20/12/10 (Emerson vant Stokerybos Hadise vant Stokerybos) BOB

37 Qiannah v d Weyenberg 05/07/09 (Mollelyckans Mojo Mette) BOS

43 Assol 15/06/03 (Oscar iz Raiskoi Doliny Barby) Best Veteran










_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB