.


                   

Sennen Specialty Dog Show Druskininkai 05/08/2012
1, 2  .
 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 27, 2012 5:58 pm     : Sennen Specialty Dog Show Druskininkai 05/08/2012

5 .
Lithuanian Sennenhund Specialty Dog Show took place in resort city Druskininkai on the 5th of August.









.
Famous expert from Sweden Mr. Jan Herngren was invited to judge the show.




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 28, 2012 6:46 pm     :

/Entlebucher sennenhund



/Males


/ Intermediate class


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Bilbo 13-01-2011 (Iaz v.h. Bresserrshof x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Alisa) exc 1, CAC








/ Champion class


Kazanova iz Blagorodnogo Doma 27-07-2009 (Winner iz Blagorodnogo Doma x Sweet Sunny Szwajcar) exc 1, CAC







/ Choice Best Male


Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Bilbo 13-01-2011 (Iaz v.h. Bresserrshof x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Alisa)

Kazanova iz Blagorodnogo Doma 27-07-2009 (Winner iz Blagorodnogo Doma x Sweet Sunny Szwajcar) Best Male









/ Females

/ Intermediate class


Dania Porazynianka 20-01-2011 (Yoco Von Den Ganseweisen x Pepsi Porazinianka) exc 1 CAC







/ Open class


Russkaya Krasavitsa Iz Blagorodnogo Doma 18-07-2010 (Frankie V. Wegbach x Sweet Sunny Szwajcar) very good






/ Champion class


Celina Porazynianka (Yoco Von Den Ganseweisen x Odri Porazinianka) exc 1 CAC





/ Choice Best Female



Dania Porazynianka 20-01-2011 (Yoco Von Den Ganseweisen x Pepsi Porazinianka)

Celina Porazynianka (Yoco Von Den Ganseweisen x Odri Porazinianka) Best Female







/ Choice Best Of Breed



Celina Porazynianka (Yoco Von Den Ganseweisen x Odri Porazinianka) BOS

Kazanova iz Blagorodnogo Doma 27-07-2009 (Winner iz Blagorodnogo Doma x Sweet Sunny Szwajcar) Best Of Breed





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 29, 2012 8:40 pm     :

/Grosser Schweizer sennenhund



/Males



/ Puppy class



Kayen Swiss Dream 02-01-2012 (Blare Dreams Of Cathrine x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Tigra) vp 1





King Swiss Dream 02-01-2012 (Blare Dreams Of Cathrine x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Tigra) vp 2





Kraft Swiss Dream 02-01-2012 (Blare Dreams Of Cathrine x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Tigra) w/m





/ Class winners






/ Junior class


Chester Quarterworld 22-02-2011 (Devil Karantanski x Conny Quarterworld) exc 1




Fred Flinston Baltic Pearl 01-08-2011 (Blare Dreams Of Cathrine x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Troia) very good







/ Open class



Atums Faraome Braitennart 21-05-2008 (Farao From Swiss Star x Meta Sedula) exc 1, CAC






/ Champion class



Blare Dreams Of Cathrine 23-03-2009 (Maxi Zgornjesavski x Jina Of My Life From Swiss Star) exc 1, CAC






/ Choice Best Male



Blare Dreams Of Cathrine 23-03-2009 (Maxi Zgornjesavski x Jina Of My Life From Swiss Star)

Atums Faraome Braitennart 21-05-2008 (Farao From Swiss Star x Meta Sedula) Best Male, Club Winner!








/ Females


/ Baby class


Aira Sfora z Jasminowej 01-03-2012 (Maxi Zgornjesavski x Rania Porazynianka) vp 1







/ Junior class



Doris Kraina Mazurskich Szwajcarow 04-06-2011 (Cyryl Novus Domesticus x Saba Porazynianka) very good






/ Open class



Sennenhund Rossii Shangri-La 25-03-2010 (Shadetrees Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossii Milashka) exc 1, CAC, Best Female, Club Winner!








/ Choice Best Of Breed





Chester Quarterworld 22-02-2011 (Devil Karantanski x Conny Quarterworld) Best Junior

Atums Faraome Braitennart 21-05-2008 (Farao From Swiss Star x Meta Sedula) BOS

Sennenhund Rossii Shangri-La 25-03-2010 (Shadetrees Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossii Milashka) Best Of Breed!








_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 11:49 am     :

/Berner sennenhund


/Males


/ Baby class


Haakon Von Haus Himer 04-04-2012 (Bernerdalens Xante x Conte Veneto Gipsy Queen) Very promising 1 Best baby







/ Puppy class


Algrand Berni Vashington 13-11-2011 (Espahan Maximus Vant Rijkenspark x Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star) Very Promising 1



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 08, 2012 1:45 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 12:02 pm     :

/ Junior class






Adonis Berno Manija 07-02-2011 (Odysseus x Bazuka Labas) exc 1, Junior Club Winner








Akselis Dindu Vailokas 01-09-2011 (Szarhegyaljai Urano x Gota Svelnumas) very good 3







Berntiers XL 18-05-2011 (Doremis Canon x Berntiers Hot Mail) exc 2







Grimaldi Von Haus Himer 18-06-2011 (Diego De Luxe Von Haus Himer x Conte Veneto Gipsy Queen) very good 5






Platon-Artos Zydrasis Opalas 12-06-2011 (Armando Maximus Eos Everestas x Nida Kalnalaukis) - Very Good





Charming Bear Jacobs Monarch 06-03-2011 (Aristokratas Kleos Tai Poseidonas x Charming Bear Bonetta) Very Good 4




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 12:41 pm     :

/ Intermediate class








Erazotis Exlibris Duok Labas 05-03-2011 (Chuck Tanais x Fortunata Easy Living) very good 4






Joyeurope vant Stokerybos 20-12-2010 (Emerson vant Stokerybos x Hadise vant Stokerybos) exc 1, CAC








Obelix z Gorzyckiej Zagrody 02-02-2011 (Super Foot Elysian Garden Sotel x Atena Cherry Lady ) exc 2





Radis Kalnu Suo 09-01-2011 (Armando Maximus Eos Everestas x Doloress Kalnu Magija) exc 3






Torres Perkuno Sargas 25-12-2010 (Maglod-Falvi X-Man x Shanet Cesar Brizo) very good 5



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 1:01 pm     :

/ Open class






Algrand Berni Arden Black Diamond 18-10-2009 (Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent) exc 2






Sennenhund Rossii Senator 21-06-2010 (Lads Bogart x VOrsinka Sennenhund Rossii) exc 1, CAC






Bruno Kalnu Vejas 06-02-2010 (Grantas Kalnu Vejas x Merlin Monro Alpiu Silenis) very good 4





Jazz Zydrasis Opalas 02-03-2010 (Labanc-Volgyi Larry x Nida Kalnalaukis) very good 3



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 1:17 pm     :

/ Champion class







Armando Maximus Eos Everestas 23-03-2009 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark x Sara z Witobelskiej Przystani) exc 1, CAC






Sennenhund Rossii Filimon 14-12-2007 (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen x Sennenhund Rossii Djeraldina) exc 2






Shardonnet Cesar Brizo 30-01-2009 (Cesar Surprises Kensen x Gabana Bohemijos Zibute) exc 3







/ Choice Best Male



Joyeurope vant Stokerybos 20-12-2010 (Emerson vant Stokerybos x Hadise vant Stokerybos)

Sennenhund Rossii Senator 21-06-2010 (Lads Bogart x VOrsinka Sennenhund Rossii) - Best Male, Club Winner!

Armando Maximus Eos Everestas 23-03-2009 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark x Sara z Witobelskiej Przystani)




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 1:38 pm     :

/ Females




/ Baby class



Holli Von Haus Himer 04-04-2012 (Bernerdalens Xante x Conte Veneto Gipsy Queen) Very promising 1





/ Puppy class


Sennenhund Rossii Look And Smile 23-11-2011 (Lads Bogart x Zhaklin Feser Sennenhund Rossii) very promising 1 Best puppy






Sunday Kaustantis Zvilgnis 24-12-2011 (Szarhegyaljai Urano x Askana Maximus Eos Everestas) promising



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 1:57 pm     :

/ Junior class






Amaya Berno Manija 07-02-2011 (Odysseus x Bazuka Labas) - exc 2






Private-Stefal Meici to Ridon Hennet 28-06-2011 (Ridon Hennet Fagott x Private-Stefal Gunilla) exc 3






Schaste Evropy Dejzi 27-07-2011 (Armando Maximus Eos Everestas x Laura Anita) very good 4





Khalifa Vant Stokerybos 08-03-2011 (Grimm Vant Stokerybos x Elise Vant Stokerybos) exc 1, Junior Club Winner








e / Choice Best Junior


Adonis Berno Manija 07-02-2011 (Odysseus x Bazuka Labas) Best Junior!

Khalifa Vant Stokerybos 08-03-2011 (Grimm Vant Stokerybos x Elise Vant Stokerybos)





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 2:20 pm     :

/ Intermediate class


Agra Aukso Gojus 30-09-2010 (Szarhegyaljai Urano x Naomi Alpiu Silenis) exc 4




Arleta Berno Manija 07-02-2011 (Odysseus x Bazuka Labas) exc 2






Eshli Exacta Duok Labas 05-03-2011 (Chuck Tanais x Fortunata Easy Living) exc 1, CAC





Mija Kalnu Perlas 18-02-2011 (Tofis Santaikos Fortuna x Betula Labas) very good





Roshel Alpiu Slenis 10-04-2010 (Flames Of Steal From Orsinas Land x Kamenskii Alians Prosto Mechta) exc 3






Kreta Bohemijos Zibute 27-01-2011 (Partagas De Marais Champagne x Gulbe Bohemijos Zibute) exc 5




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 2:41 pm     :

/ Open class


Bernerberries Alpha Aurora 27-05-2010 (Napoleon x Apoletanos Fiona Frank) good






Josje Vant Stokerybos 16-01-2010 (Bernerdalens Yannis x Flora Vant Stokerybos) exc 1, CAC






Sennenhund Rossii Berta Lucci 02-02-2011 (Lads Bogart x Sennenhund Rossii Cherry) exc 2




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 4:12 pm     :

/ Champion class


Bazuka Labas 23-05-2008 (Dino Vant Stokerybos x Bardiet Tiggett) exc 1, CAC





Korona Rossii Felitsia 28-10-2007 (Matcho V.D. Schwendlen x Korona Rossii Enina)- exc 2





Vesta Torstin Silkinis Krokas 16-06-2005 (Bernario Tor Steinsson x Oktava Kalnarute) exc 3







/ Veteran class


Aira Ringas 08-02-2004 (Erotas Herus Poseidonas x Simpatija Kalnarute) very good



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 4:56 pm     :

/ Choice Best Female



Eshli Exacta Duok Labas 05-03-2011 (Chuck Tanais x Fortunata Easy Living) Best Female, Club Winner!

Josje Vant Stokerybos 16-01-2010 (Bernerdalens Yannis x Flora Vant Stokerybos)

Bazuka Labas 23-05-2008 (Dino Vant Stokerybos x Bardiet Tiggett)







_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 08, 2012 5:06 pm     :

/ Choice Best Of Breed


Sennenhund Rossii Senator 21-06-2010 (Lads Bogart x VOrsinka Sennenhund Rossii) BEST OF BREED

Eshli Exacta Duok Labas 05-03-2011 (Chuck Tanais x Fortunata Easy Living) - BOS

Adonis Berno Manija 07-02-2011 (Odysseus x Bazuka Labas) Best Junior





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1, 2  .
1 2

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB