.


                   

. / Specialty in St.Petersburg 09.09.2012

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 15, 2012 3:41 pm     : . / Specialty in St.Petersburg 09.09.2012

-, , (http://www.shuvalovka.ru/) 9 . , -.

37 3 .


The second and the last in this year Sennen Specialty Dog Show with Club Winner title reword took place in the suburbs of St.Petersburg in village Strelna in the center named Russian village Shuvalovka (http://www.shuvalovka.ru/) on the 9th of September.
The organizer club was St.Petersburg Dog Club Sirius.

37 Bernese Mountain Dogs and 3 Great Swiss Sennenhunds took part in the show.





, , (http://www.senrus.ru/ ) .

The show has been judged by Russian breed expert president of National Breed Club of BMD breeder of the kennel Sennenhund Rossii (http://www.senrus.ru/) Mrs. Yvgenija Fedorovicheva.




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 29, 2012 12:48 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 15, 2012 3:46 pm     :

/ Berner Sennenhund


/Baby class


/ Males


01 OLGERSEL RONALDO 26.04.2012 (Charming Bear vgraf Olgersel Patricia) Very Promising 1




/Females




21 KRISTIAN DIOR FORTDOG' YAR 14.05.2012 (Private Stefal Jeweller x Cortinazswiego Zagajnika) Very Promising 1






22 SENNENHUND ROSSII SHEJNA 28.04.2012 (Sennenhund Rossii Silver Troj Sennenhund Rossii Kareliya Shena) Very Promising 2






23 OLGERSEL RADORIKA 26.04.2012 (Charming Bear Evgraf Olgersel Patricia) Very Promising 3




/ Choice best baby



21 KRISTIAN DIOR FORTDOG' YAR 14.05.2012 (Private Stefal Jeweller x Cortinazswiego Zagajnika)

and

01 OLGERSEL RONALDO 26.04.2012 (Charming Bear vgraf Olgersel Patricia) Best Baby






/Puppy class


/ Males







03 LUKAS DA SILVA 01.01.2012 (Diamonds Kornal Eralash Sant Estiva Roksolana) Very Promising 1





04 SOZVEZDIE ORION BOREJ 30.01.2012 (Dyourbahler Klab La Fontain Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Oriona) Very Promising 2




/Females



24 ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNAYA DZHOTTI DELISSIYA 21.01.2012
(Espahan Maximus v. t. Rijkenspark Ivetti Joie Ravissante iz Bolshogo Doma) Very Promising 1







/ Choice best puppy


24 ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNAYA DZHOTTI DELISSIYA 21.01.2012
(Espahan Maximus v. t. Rijkenspark Ivetti Joie Ravissante iz Bolshogo Doma)

and

03 LUKAS DA SILVA 01.01.2012
(Diamonds Kornal Eralash Sant Estiva Roksolana) Best Puppy





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 20, 2012 4:45 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 15, 2012 8:47 pm     :

/Junior class


/ Males







05 KILIMANJARO VAN'T STOKERYBOS 15.09.2011 (Hamilton vant Stokerybos Fleur vant Stokeryibos) Excellent 2





06 DAKOTTA CLAB KORNELIO VIN DIZEL 24.11.2011 (Bernerdalens Brandy Dakotta Clab Gera) Very good






07 ILF JOKER IZ TSARSKOGO SELA 16.07.2011 (Grunschnabel Kenny Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Richi) Excellent 1, JCCHC, Junior Club Winner






08 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA KOVBOJ 03.12.2011 (Tori Gven Blaid Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Zeya) Very good





09 FORTDOG'YAR GERCOG 23.08.2011 (Milbu Griffit to Alert Escort Sennenhund Rossii Adalita) Excellent 3



/ Winners of the class






/Females








25 BARONESSA FON EVGRAF 28.04.2011 (Charming Bear Evgraf x sacha) Very good







26 CRISTANA VICTORIA EOS EVERESTAS 03.09.2011 (Szarhegyaljai Urano x Sara z Witobelskiej Przystani) Excellent 2






27 SENNENHUND ROSSII TSZJAN TAJGUN 14.08.2011 (Sennenhund Rossii James Bond x Hjusten Lora) Excellent 3






28 ALPINE JOY IGREJN 21.07.2011 (Graal van't Stokerybos Alpine Joy Bernis) Excellent 1, JCCHC, Junior Club Winner






29 IZABELLA OT KERLIN BRIGHT 16.07.2011 (Grunschnabel Kenny Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Richi) Very good




25 BARONESSA FON EVGRAF and 26 CRISTANA VICTORIA EOS EVERESTAS






27 SENNENHUND ROSSII TSZJAN TAJGUN and 28 ALPINE JOY IGREJN





26 CRISTANA VICTORIA EOS EVERESTAS and 28 ALPINE JOY IGREJN





/ Choice best junior


07 ILF JOKER IZ TSARSKOGO SELA 16.07.2011 (Grunschnabel Kenny Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Richi)

28 ALPINE JOY IGREJN 21.07.2011 (Graal van't Stokerybos Alpine Joy Bernis) Best Junior





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 20, 2012 4:48 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 16, 2012 8:20 pm     :

/ Males


/Intermediate class



10 TERRA DE BERN MARRAKESH 13.05.2011 (Espahan Maximus v. t. Rijkenspark x Quinta da la Rosa av Milkcreek) Excellent 1, CCHC







11 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA ZHORZH 10.03.2011 (Terravirtus Alster Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Zulana) Very good






/Open class






12 ALGRAND BERNI ARDEN BLACK DIAMOND 18.10.2009 (Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent) Excellent 1, CCHC







13 ZARRI GVEN BLAID 08.07.2010 (Fortuneia Fort Knox Vedmeri Gven Blaid) Very good






14 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA ENRIKE 06.01.2007 (Gold Forester Brain Medves-Hegyi Grace) Excellent 2




/Winner class



15 KRUQ V.T. RIJKENSPARK 06.03.2010 (Barancourt van de Weyenberg x Ginger v.t. Rijkenspark) Excellent 2







16 VIKONT KORNAL Z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY 26.05.2007 (Equo v.'t Beertjes Hof Junona z Deikowej Doliny) Very good




17 WONDERBERN ASTON VILLA 28.01.2010 (Barancourt van de Weyenberg x Fleri Vinien) Excellent 1, CCHC






16 VIKONT KORNAL Z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY and 17 WONDERBERN ASTON VILLA





/Champion class








18 ARMANDO MAXIMUS EOS EVERESTAS 23.03.2009 (Espahan Maximus v. t. Rijkenspark x Sara z Witobelskiej Przystani) Excellent 1, CCHC





19 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA CEZAR 19.12.2009 (Diamonds Kornal Eralash Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Elizabet) Disqualification





/ Class National Breed CLub Champions


20 DIAMONDS KORNAL ERALASH 10.12.2007 (Milbu Reketiers Alert Escort x Kaja z Losiego Dworu) Excellent 1





/ Choice best male



10 TERRA DE BERN MARRAKESH 13.05.2011
(Espahan Maximus v. t. Rijkenspark x Quinta da la Rosa av Milkcreek)

12 ALGRAND BERNI ARDEN BLACK DIAMOND 18.10.2009
(Bernerdalens Brandy x Skalli Spetsialny Agent)

17 WONDERBERN ASTON VILLA 28.01.2010
(Barancourt van de Weyenberg x Fleri Vinien) - Best Male - Club Winner -

18 ARMANDO MAXIMUS EOS EVERESTAS 23.03.2009
(Espahan Maximus v. t. Rijkenspark x Sara z Witobelskiej Przystani)

20 DIAMONDS KORNAL ERALASH 10.12.2007
(Milbu Reketiers Alert Escort x Kaja z Losiego Dworu)










_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 20, 2012 4:54 pm), 1
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2012 10:09 am     :

/Females



/Intermediate class








31 LACY WINDS BELLA PORTO 20.03.2011 (Goldbear's Suburban x Fatal Atraction from Orsina's Land) Very good





32 BIYA GORNAYA REKA 28.04.2011 (Charming Bear Evgraf x sacha) Very good





33 DYOURBAHLER KLAB POLLI GIRL 06.04.2011 (Gektor v.t. Pachthof Fireflash v. t Pachthof) Excellent 1, CCHC




/Open class







34 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA ADEL 03.09.2010 (Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Yutan lert Escort Leina Leonora) Excellent 2





35 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA ALEKSA 03.09.2010 (Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Yutan lert Escort Leina Leonora) Very good




37 OPEN AIR TERIOKI IZ BOLSHOGO DOMA 19.05.2010 (Bernerdalens Brandy Divnaya Djuliya iz Bolshogo Doma) Excellent 1





34 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA ADEL and 37 OPEN AIR TERIOKI IZ BOLSHOGO DOMA





/Winner class






38 MILBU DARINA KORNAL 28.08.2008 (Barancourt van de Weyenberg Milbu Toska) Excellent 2






39 SOZVEZDIE ORION ARIADNA 30.12.2010 (Hurdy van't Pachthof Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela riona) Excellent 1, CCHC





/Champion class



40 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA ORIONA 16.01.2009 (azanova s Krestovogo Pohoda Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Jeneva) Excellent 1, CCHC




/ Choice best female



33 DYOURBAHLER KLAB POLLI GIRL 06.04.2011 (Gektor v.t. Pachthof Fireflash v. t Pachthof)
37 OPEN AIR TERIOKI IZ BOLSHOGO DOMA 19.05.2010 (Bernerdalens Brandy Divnaya Djuliya iz Bolshogo Doma) Best female Club Winner
39 SOZVEZDIE ORION ARIADNA 30.12.2010 (Hurdy van't Pachthof Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela riona)
40 KERLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA ORIONA 16.01.2009 (azanova s Krestovogo Pohoda Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Jeneva)






_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com


: BERNOMUR ( 20, 2012 5:19 pm), 2 ()
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2012 3:42 pm     :

/ Choice BOB



28 ALPINE JOY IGREJN 21.07.2011 (Graal van't Stokerybos Alpine Joy Bernis) Best Junior

37 OPEN AIR TERIOKI IZ BOLSHOGO DOMA 19.05.2010 (Bernerdalens Brandy Divnaya Djuliya iz Bolshogo Doma) Best Female

17 WONDERBERN ASTON VILLA 28.01.2010 (Barancourt van de Weyenberg x Fleri Vinien) BOB





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2012 5:28 pm     :

/ Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund




/Males



/Intermediate class





41 DIAMONDS KORNAL AMULET 13.04.2011 (Korona Rossii Ches Showman Dlya Sant Estiva x orolevstvo Gornih Psov Severnoye Siyanie) Excellent 1 CCHC





/Champion class




43 SENNENHUND ROSSII ESHER 27.04.2010 (Shadetree's Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossii Bagira) Excellent 1 CCHC






/ Choice best male



41 DIAMONDS KORNAL AMULET 13.04.2011 (Korona Rossii Ches Showman Dlya Sant Estiva x orolevstvo Gornih Psov Severnoye Siyanie)

43 SENNENHUND ROSSII ESHER 27.04.2010 (Shadetree's Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossii Bagira) Best male Club Winner






/Females



/Winner class



44 KOROLEVSTVO GORNIH PSOV SEVERNOE SIYANIE 12.11.2008 (orolevstvo Gornih Psov Kesar Vencedor orolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada)
Excellent 1 Best Female Club Winner






/ Choice BOB



44 KOROLEVSTVO GORNIH PSOV SEVERNOE SIYANIE (orolevstvo Gornih Psov Kesar Vencedor orolevstvo Gornih Psov Ellada)BOS

43 SENNENHUND ROSSII ESHER (Shadetree's Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossii Bagira) BOB



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 20, 2012 7:32 pm     :

/ Choice Best In Show Dog



43 SENNENHUND ROSSII ESHER (Shadetree's Easy Rider x Sennenhund Rossii Bagira) Res BIS

17 WONDERBERN ASTON VILLA 28.01.2010 (Barancourt van de Weyenberg x Fleri Vinien) BIS






_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB