.


                   

. / Specialty in St.Petersburg 16.02.2013

 
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog)
::  
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 17, 2013 1:13 pm     : . / Specialty in St.Petersburg 16.02.2013

-, , - (http://www.gardencity.ru/) 16 . , -.

36 3 .

The first in this year Sennen Specialty Dog Show with Club Winner title reword took place in the suburbs of St.Petersburg in village Lakhta in the center named Garden City (http://www.gardencity.ru/) on the 16th of February.
The organizer club was St.Petersburg Dog Club Kaskad.

36 Bernese Mountain Dogs and 3 Great Swiss Sennenhunds took part in the show.



.

The show has been judged by expert from Serbia Mr. Danijel Boros Devi.



_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 17, 2013 1:45 pm     :

/ Great Swiss Montain Dog

/ Males


/ Puppy Class

040 Sennenhund Rossii Alf 06.08.12 (Shadetrees Easy Rider Sennenhund Rossii Ozzi) / best puppy
.. .. ()
. (, )





/ Open class


041 Sant-Estiva Edzhin 07.02.11 (Korona Rossii Ches Showmn Dlja Sant Estiva Sennenhund Rossii Florensija) 1 / excellent 1 CCHC
. (-)
. (-)





/ Winners class

042 Sennenhund Rossii Martini 31.12.08 (Shadetrees Easy Rider - Sennenhund Rossii Florensija) 1 / excellent 1
.. .. ()
. (-)





, , / Choice Club Winner, Best male, BOB

040 Sennenhund Rossii Alf 2 / CCHC BM 2
042 Sennenhund Rossii Martini , 1, / CW, BM 1, BOB




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 17, 2013 3:55 pm     :

/ Bernese Mountain Dog


/ Baby class



/ Males


/ Class




001 Olgersel' Sani Smail 15.09.12 (Charming Bear Evgraf - Olgersel' Sonata Ljubvi) 3 / very promising 3
. (-)
. (-)





002 Sigurd Black Lonely Wolf 16.08.12 (Noire Le Vent De Soie Beryll Baltic Star Eos Everestas) 2 / very promising 2
. (-)






003 Sirokko Vecherny Briz 16.08.12 (Noire Le Vent De Soie Beryll Baltic Star Eos Everestas) 1/ very promising 1
. (-)
. (. )





/ Females

/ Class





020 La Roshel vant Stokerybos 10.11.12 (Bernerdalens Yannis Janet vant Stokerybos) 1 / very promising 1
Ivan Suzan Delrue - Vandewalle ()
. ( )





022 Sozvezdie Orion Vestmara 03.10.12 (Dyourbahler Klab La Fontain Liben Bern Cherutti) 2 / very promising 2
. (-)
. (-)





/ Choice best baby



003 Sirokko Vecherny Briz
020 La Roshel vant Stokerybos / best baby




_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 17, 2013 7:19 pm     :

/ Males



/ Puppy class



004 Algrand Berni Jerom 27.07.12 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Algrand Berni Amika Belissa) 1 / very promising 1 Best Puppy
, . ()





(09-12 .) / Junior class (09-12 month)


005 Monte Kristo Iz Blagorodnogo Doma 21.02.12 (Hocuspocus vant Samaika Treisi Montani Brjanskaja) 1 / excellent 1 JCCHC
. ()
. (-)






(12-18 .) / Junior class (12-18 month)

/ Class




006 Corleone Z Krainy Zeusa 31.12.11 (Keepintouch Della Torre DOyarda Dingja Eleuteria) 2 / excellent 2
Wishnevska O. ()
. (.) . (-)





007 Kilimandgar vant Stokerybos 15.09.11 (Hamilton vant Stokerybos Fleur vant Stokerybos) 4 / excellent 4
Ivan Suzan Delrue - Vandewalle ()
. ( )





008 Sennenhund Rossii Luidor-Pasha 23.11.11 (Lads Bogart Zhaklin Feser Sennenhund Rossii) 3 / excellent 3
.. .. ()
. . ()






Kornal Eralash Sant-Estiva Roksolana)
.
. (-)





010 Sozvezdie Orion Borej 30.01.12 (Dyourbahler Klab La Fontain Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Oriona) 1 / excellent 1
- . (-)
- . (.)





/ Choice Junior Club Winner


005 Monte Kristo Iz Blagorodnogo Doma
010 Sozvezdie Orion Borej / Junior Club Winner






/ Females


(12-18 .) / Junior class (12-18 month)




/ Class





023 Algrand Berni Valeri 13.11.11 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspak - Algrand Berni Adeli Red Star) 1 / excellent 1 JCW
. ()
. ()





024 Zhemchuzhima Chernaja Dzhotti Delissia 21.01.12 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspak Ivetti Zhua Ravissant Iz Bolshogo Doma) 2 / excellent 2
. ()
. (.)





/ Choice best junior


023 Algrand Berni Valeri
010 Sozvezdie Orion Borej / Best junior





_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 18, 2013 3:09 pm     :

/ Males


/ Intermediate class



/ Class





012 Gangsterluvans Smirre Svartkrut 14.07.11 (Gangsterluvans Keno Kenon Doremis Hilma Sefin Uwa) 1 / excellent 1 CCHC
Andersson O. ()
. ( ).
. ()






013 Ilf Joker Iz Tsarskogo Sela 16.07.11 (Grunschnabel Kenny Kerlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Richi) 2 / excellent 2
. (. )
. (. )







/ Open class



014 Dakota Clab Yanik 28.06.10 (Bernerdalens Brandy Korona Rossii Enina) 1 / excellent 1 CCHC
. ()
. (.)
. (-)






/ Winners class



/ Class




015 Bourdon Des Joyeuses Gambades 06.07.06 (Verdy De La Moulette Aux Sources Venus Du Domajne De La Rocherie) 2 / excellent 2
Anne et Patrick Ros ()
. ()
. ()





016 Carlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar 19.12.09 (Diamonds Kornal Eralash - Carlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela) 1 / excellent 1
. (-)
. (.)
. (.)





/ Champion class



/ Class





017 Alert Eskort Ferdinand Velikolepny 25.06.09 (Szarazpataki Grado Milbu Enda) 2 / excellent 2
. (-)
. (, . )






018 Charming Bear Evgraf 24.10.08 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark Evnika Gven Blad) 1 / excellent 1 CCHC
. ()
. (-)





/ Club Champions class

019 Alpina-Balt Idalgo 31.05.09 (Lancilotto - Alpina-Balt Danuta) 1 / excellent 1
. (-)
. . ()
. ()







/ Choice Club Winner


012 Gangsterluvans Smirre Svartkrut
014 Dakota Clab Yanik
016 Carlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar / Club Winner
018 Charming Bear Evgraf
019 Alpina-Balt Idalgo






_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
BERNOMUR
Administrator


: 07.02.2008
: 656
: St-Petersburg

: 19, 2013 10:18 pm     :

/ Females




/ Intermediate class





/ Class





011 Alpine Joy Igreyn 21.07.11 (Graal vant Stokerybos Alpine Joy Bernis) 1 / excellent 1
. ()
. (, )






025 Baronessa Fon Evgraf 28.04.11 (Charming Bear Evgraf Asacha) 4 / excellent 4
. (-)
. (-)






027 Ounce Of Happiness BelO Porto 15.08.11 (Flames Of Steel From Orsinas Land Lads Catalin) 2 / excellent 2
Kurcikjavica K. ()
Kurcikjavica K. () . (-)
. (-)






028 Liben Bern Barcelona 26.06.11 (Szarhegyaljai Urano Sennenhund Rossii Fiesta) / excellent
. (-)
(-)
. (-)






029 Shelli Erstling 22.07.11 (Splended Tricolor Vik Stella) 3 / excellent 3
. ()
. (-)
. (-)






/ Open class



/ Class





030 Charming Bear Uriel 24.04.2010 (Fortuneia Fort Knox x Charming Bear Brigitta) 1 / excellent 1 CCHC
. ()
. (-)






031 Cristana Victoria Eos Everestas 03.09.2011 (Szarhegyaljai Urano x Sara z Witobelskiej Przystani) 3 / excellent 3
Donatas Sakas (, )
. ()





032 Sennenhund Rossii Tszjan-Tajgun 14.08.2010 (Sennenhund Rossii Djames Bond x Hyusten Lora) 2 / excellent 2
.. .. ()
. ( )
. (-)





/ Winners class



/ Class





034 Sennenhund Rossii Polli 29.01.2010 (Ustus v.d. Grossen Gusen x Sennenhund Rossii Esmeralda-II) 1 / excellent 1 CCHC
.. .. ()
. (-)
. (-)






035 Dyourbahler Klab Polli Girl 06.04.2011 (Gektor V.t Pachthof x Fireflash V.t Pachthof) 2 / excellent 2
. ()
. (-)
. (-)






036 Sozvezdie Orion Ariadna 30.12.2010 (Hurdy V.t Pachthof x Carlin Bright iz Tsarskogo Sela Oriona) 3 / excellent 3
. (-)
. (-)
. (-)





034 Sennenhund Rossii Polli and 035 Dyourbahler Klab Polli Girl




/ Champion class



/ Class





037 Qiannah v.d. Weyenberg 05.07.2009 (Mollelyckans Mojo x Mette) 1 / excellent 1 CCHC
Bea van den Driessche ()
. (-)
. (-)






038 Carlin Bright iz Tsarskogo Sela Oriona 16.01.2009 (Kazanova s Krestovogo Pohoda x Carlin Bright iz Tsarskogo Sela ) 2 / excellent 2
, . (-)
. (-)
. (-)





/ Club Champions class



039 Open Air Terioki iz Bolshogo Doma 19.05.2010 (Bernerdalens Brandy x Divnaya Julia iz Bolshogo Doma) 1 / excellent 1
. ()
. (-)
. (-)







/ Choice best female Club Winner


011 Alpine Joy Igreyn 1 / Best Female 1 Club Winner
030 Charming Bear Uriel 5 / BF 5
034 Sennenhund Rossii Polli 2 / BF 2
037 Qiannah v.d. Weyenberg - 3 / BF 3
039 Open Air Terioki iz Bolshogo Doma 4 / BF 4








/ Choice BOB



010 Sozvezdie Orion Borej / Best junior
016 Carlin Bright Iz Tsarskogo Sela Tsezar / Best male
011 Alpine Joy Igreyn / BOB






/ Braces

Charming Bear Evgraf and Charming Bear Uriel 1 / best brace 1
. (-)
Corleone Z Krainy Zeusa and Zhemchuzhima Chernaja Dzhotti Delissia 2 / best brace 2
. (. )








/Choice best puppy of the show


040 Sennenhund Rossii Alf 06.08.12 (Shadetrees Easy Rider Sennenhund Rossii Ozzi) 2 / Best puppy 2
.. .. ()
. (, )



004 Algrand Berni Jerom 27.07.12 (Espahan Maximus vant Rijkenspark - Algrand Berni Amika Belissa) 1 / Best Puppy 1
, . ()







/ Choice BIS dog



042 Sennenhund Rossii Martini 31.12.08 (Shadetrees Easy Rider - Sennenhund Rossii Florensija) BIS 2
.. .. ()
. (-)


011 Alpine Joy Igreyn 21.07.11 (Graal vant Stokerybos Alpine Joy Bernis) BIS 1
. ()
. (, )









/ the end

/ Thank you
_________________
,
,
+7-921-936-40-37 SERGEM@MAIL.RU
www.murdogs.com
:   
           "" -> / Berner Sennenhund (Bernese Mountain Dog) : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2099 phpBB Group
phpBB